14 mar 20 - CHF Standards Bourg en Bresse 2020 - Championnat


Télécharge le fichier des inscrits

CHF Juvéniles 1

1 inscrit

Gauthier Joani / Poncet Méline - RUMILLY/TLS

CHF Juvéniles 2

3 inscrits

CRISPU Renzo / REFFET Annabelle - Villeurbanne/CVDS
PION Raphaël / TOLSY SOLENE - Vienne/CDSM
Puillet Aewen / Charasson Lou - Vénissieux / LMDS

CHF Juniors 1

5 inscrits

ABRAMIAN Narek / DA ROSA Adèle - Villeurbanne/CVDS
FRANCOIS SACHA / FRANCOIS ANOUCHKA - Reims/CRDS
HENRIQUES Léandro / GUILLAUD- CHECCHINI Sienna - Vienne/CDSM
PETIT Mica / DESVENNES Dayana - Paris/CDSPNation
SIMOND Edouard / TURQUIER Chloé - Vienne/CDSM

CHF Juniors 2

7 inscrits

ABRAMIAN Narek / DA ROSA Adèle - Villeurbanne/CVDS
AZEVEDO HADJOUT Tomy / ESCANEZ Aline - Vienne/CDSM
BIER MAXIMILIAN / BADT VALERIE - Colmar/CDSDPC
CATALAN JEROME / Marini Célia - RUMILLY/TLS
COLIN Lorenzo / MOSA Angelina - Vienne/CDSM
PETIT Mica / DESVENNES Dayana - Paris/CDSPNation
SULTAN Leo / BARBIERI Alessia - Aubagne / CDS

CHF Youth

13 inscrits

BERTUCAT Fabian / Martinage Maelle - Villeurbanne/CVDS
BLOT Melvin / COUTAZ REPLAND Fanny - Belley/ADB
GASEN Hugo / Prône Lya - Villeurbanne/CVDS
GREIF-IBNOUZAHIR Liam / GREIF-IBNOUZAHIR Tara - Colombes/DDCC
GUEMARD Jean / BOIS Alizée - Villeurbanne/CVDS
IVANINA Andriy / ANTON Gaelle - Villeurbanne/CVDS
LARDILLIER Noah / SEMENYUK POLINA OLEGIVNA - Draguignan/CCLD
OGIER Alexis / ESCANEZ Anais - Vienne/CDSM
PEZZUTTI Victor / AMAMI Doreen - Villeurbanne/CVDS
PIROUX Stephen / REY Juliette - Vénissieux / LMDS
REY Kenny / VERE Chloé - Villeurbanne/CVDS
SELOU Victor / MOMMEE Ilona - Draguignan/CCLD
SIRERE Nathan / RAVASSARD Lison - RUMILLY/TLS

CHF Espoirs

5 inscrits

BAUDOUX Florian / SADOWSKA NATALIA - Villeurbanne/CVDS
GREIF-IBNOUZAHIR Liam / GREIF-IBNOUZAHIR Tara - Colombes/DDCC
LARDILLIER Noah / SEMENYUK POLINA OLEGIVNA - Draguignan/CCLD
PIROUX Stephen / REY Juliette - Vénissieux / LMDS
SELOU Victor / MOMMEE Ilona - Draguignan/CCLD

CHF Adultes

4 inscrits

BOURGAULT Maxime / COHEN Emma - Villeurbanne/CVDS
MARROU Arnauld / NAIDENKO Anna - Alfortville/EL
PETRILLI GIULIO / SALOMON GAGNAIRE Morgane - Villeurbanne/CVDS
SIRICA Pasquale / REY Léa - Villeurbanne/CVDS

CHF Séniors 1

10 inscrits

BAJARD Cédric / VIDAL Nathalie - Villeurbanne/CVDS
BIHR GERALD / RADENKOVA - CORRET Asenitsa - Villeurbanne/CVDS
DEKENS Sylvain / DUBAIL Joanne - Lyon/CLD
LEPREUX Lionel / MILLEVILLE Charlotte - Damartin / Goele CD
LONGUET Gwenael / DEPLANO Laetitia - St Maximin/CD
MONNOT Mathias / CARON Françoise - Draguignan/CCLD
MOYA Nicolas / TAMAGNA Vaiki - Pantin/FDC
NORMAND Corentin / LOZINGUE Laura - Villeurbanne/CVDS
SCHMIT Quentin / ANDRE Nadine - Marly/DSCM
SORLIN Hermann / KIEFFER Sylvie - Vénissieux / LMDS

CHF Séniors 2

7 inscrits

BUFFET Hervé / ABE Keiko - Caluire/CDSC
GOGUILLON Dave / GOGUILLON Stephanie - Bailleul/ASCENDANCE
IBNOUZAHIR Tarik / GREIF Birgitt - Colombes/DDCC
KAAG Daniel / BRETAGNE Stéphanie - Draguignan/CCLD
MOKTARI J-Claude / GIRARD Veronique - Villeurbanne/CVDS
O'SHEA Philip / PEREZ Kathy - Grenoble/ADDC
SELOU Pascal / CHAPLAIN Sophie - Draguignan/CCLD

CHF Séniors 3

17 inscrits

BARAILLON Patrick / BARAILLON Nadine - Vienne/CDSM
BESSE Patrick / BESSE Ghislaine - Gueret/DAG
BEZIVIN Philippe / BEZIVIN Odile - Mantes/CMDS
BLIN Philippe / FOLLANA Nathalie - Paris/CDSPNation
BREXEL Pierrick / BREXEL Maryvonne - Rennes/CRDS
CARPENTIER Eric / CARPENTIER Sandrine - Caluire/CDSC
CROIZAT VIALLET Jacques / CROIZAT VIALLET Motome - Pantin/FDC
GUSATTO Delio / BINEAU Isabelle - Lannoy/DEIS
JON Gilbert / JON Véronique - Caluire/CDSC
MONTANDON Gilles / MONTANDON Marion - Monaco/MRD
OVIZE Michel / OVIZE Anne - Caluire/CDSC
QUINET Philippe / LAUBLE QUINET Patricia -
QUINET Philippe / LAUBLE QUINET Patricia - Strasbourg/SDS
RYCHLEWSKI Marc / RYCHLEWSKI Sylvie - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
SCHMIT Roland / SCHMIT Isabelle - Marly/DSCM
TONHAEUSER Jürgen / TONHAEUSER Monika - Mouans Sartoux/RD
VERRON Philippe / VINCENT Carole - Bailleul/ASCENDANCE

CHF Séniors 4

17 inscrits

BONNISSEL Jean-René / KOEGEL Anne-Marie - Lavaur/DV
BOULIGAUD Gerard / GOLDBERG Dominique - Paris/CDSPNation
BOURGEOIS Denis / DUFKOVA Marie - Villeurbanne/CVDS
COC Denis / BELLANGER Framboise - Paris/CDSPNation
DERMY Alain / REGARD Evelyne - Paris/CDSPNation
EDOUARD Francis / EDOUARD Jeanne Marie - Muret/CDP
FAVRE-NICOLIN Thierry / BOUILLOL Blandine - Sallanches/ASDS
FONSECA Francisco / VIAROUGE Gisèle - Rennes/CRDS
GARNIER Richard / BROSSIER Michèle - Mantes/CMDS
LAFITTE Jean-Pierre / LAFITTE Brigitte - Rouen/CRDS
LENORMAND Marc / THOMAS Paulette - Rennes/CRDS
MASQUELIER Jean Pierre / MASQUELIER Patricia - Le Luc en Provence/LLD83
MORAIS Michel / MALBEC Marina - Angers/HABANERA
PETIT Gilbert / PETIT Martine - Paris/CDSPNation
TABUYO Patrick / TABUYO Annick - Vence/ADSV
VOLONDAT Gérard / VOLONDAT Catherine - Gueret/DAG
ZANINI Gerard / VELON Marie-Jo - Villeurbanne/CVDS