22 fev 20 - Coupe de France Vénissieux - Coupe de France


Télécharge le fichier des inscrits

CDF Juniors Lat

17 inscrits

ABRAMIAN Narek / DA ROSA Adèle - Villeurbanne/CVDS
AZEVEDO HADJOUT Tomy / ESCANEZ Aline - Vienne/CDSM
CATALAN JEROME / Marini Célia - RUMILLY/TLS
COLIN Lorenzo / MOSA Angelina - Vienne/CDSM
COURTIEUX Tom / GHERISSI Cleo - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
DIERNAZ GUYARD Kylian / CHAPUIS CLARA - Vienne/CDSM
DONDE Kylian / HABEL Eve - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
EGGEMANN-TAISNE Mathieu / MASTROIANNI Chiara - Colmar/CDSDPC
EL BEKOURI Khalil / PRADALIE Oxane - Romans/ARC
FLAMAND Tristan / Bataillon Ylouna - Optevoz/KDC
HENRIQUES Léandro / GUILLAUD-CHECCHINI Sienna - Vienne/CDSM
LISSON Jules / GALIEN Clemone - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
LOUDENOT Tom / TISSOT Marion - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
MOREL-TOURAINE Mylan / MICHON Lila - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
PETIT Mica / DESVENNES Dayana - Paris/CDSPNation
RIZZA Tino / TSYMBAL Anastasija - Romans/ARC
SIMOND Edouard / TURQUIER Chloe - Vienne/CDSM

CDF Juniors Std

12 inscrits

ABRAMIAN Narek / DA ROSA Adèle - Villeurbanne/CVDS
AZEVEDO HADJOUT Tomy / ESCANEZ Aline - Vienne/CDSM
CATALAN JEROME / Marini Célia - RUMILLY/TLS
COLIN Lorenzo / MOSA Angelina - Vienne/CDSM
COURTIEUX Tom / GHERISSI Cleo - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
DONDE Kylian / HABEL Eve - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
HENRIQUES Léandro / GUILLAUD-CHECCHINI Sienna - Vienne/CDSM
LISSON Jules / GALIEN Clemone - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
LOUDENOT Tom / TISSOT Marion - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
MOREL-TOURAINE Mylan / MICHON Lila - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
PETIT Mica / DESVENNES Dayana - Paris/CDSPNation
SIMOND Edouard / TURQUIER Chloe - Vienne/CDSM

CDF Youth Lat

18 inscrits

BLOT Melvin / COUTAZ REPLAND Fanny - Belley/ADB
BRICE GIRAUDET / MELODY MICHEL - LMDS Vénissieux
CARRIER Elouan / GERMAIN Margaux - Romans/ARC
GASEN Hugo / Prône Lya - Villeurbanne/CVDS
GUEMARD Jean / BOIS Alizée - Villeurbanne/CVDS
IVANINA Andriy / ANTON Gaelle - Villeurbanne/CVDS
JARD Hugo / JARD Anais - Villeurbanne/CVDS
MAILAIT Paul / MAILAIT Romane - Cergy/CD
MASSARI Hugo / MOREAU Enéa - Muret/CDP
OGIER Alexis / ESCANEZ Anais - Vienne/CDSM
PERIMONY Léo / BLACHIER Jade - Romans/ARC
PEZZUTTI Victor / AMAMI Doreen - Villeurbanne/CVDS
PIROUX Stephen / REY Juliette - Vénissieux / LMDS
SAMPINO Axel / ZGONNIKOVA Anna - Colmar/CDSDPC
SIRERE Nathan / RAVASSARD Lison - RUMILLY/TLS
TREBOS Martin / DONDE Aurea - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
VEUILLET Axel / GERARD Maileen - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
VEUILLET Victor / BERGER Justine - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB

CDF Youth Std

13 inscrits

BLOT Melvin / COUTAZ REPLAND Fanny - Belley/ADB
GASEN Hugo / Prône Lya - Villeurbanne/CVDS
GUEMARD Jean / BOIS Alizée - Villeurbanne/CVDS
IVANINA Andriy / ANTON Gaelle - Villeurbanne/CVDS
MAILAIT Paul / MAILAIT Romane - Cergy/CD
OGIER Alexis / ESCANEZ Anais - Vienne/CDSM
PEZZUTTI Victor / AMAMI Doreen - Villeurbanne/CVDS
PIROUX Stephen / REY Juliette - Vénissieux / LMDS
SIRERE Nathan / RAVASSARD Lison - RUMILLY/TLS
SUERO Mateo / SUQUET Mathilde - Lavaur/DV
TREBOS Martin / DONDE Aurea - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
VEUILLET Axel / GERARD Maileen - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
VEUILLET Victor / BERGER Justine - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB

CDF Adultes Lat

29 inscrits

AKROUR-SICARD Jasmin / RICHARD Julia - Bagnols Sur Ceze/DDS
Apel Jean / RIESS Salomé - Colmar/CNDC
APFEL Davy / GOASDOUE Calisson - Pontault Combault/CDPC
BOURGAULT Maxime / COHEN Emma - Villeurbanne/CVDS
BRUGIER Alexis / VIVIER BOUDRIER Adriana - Vénissieux / LMDS
CABART Jules Edouard / CABART Anne-Victoire - Saclas/ADSS
CARBONARO Fabien / CHABAUD Chloé - Aubagne / CDS
DIBIASE MARIO / RITZENTHALER DESIREE - CDSDPC COLMAR
FELICI Lucas / GALVEZ Stella - Pontault Combault/CDPC
FERRANDO Pierre-Jean / GOMEZ Maeva - Vienne/CDSM
FEYZIKOV rafail / Lukashik KRISTINA - Pontault Combault/CDPC
GAUTHIER William / BONDAREVA Anastasia - Romans/ARC
GIUGE Romain / RICHETTA Clémence - Alfortville/EL
GUEUDRY Jean François / YARULLINA Ilmira - Pontault Combault/CDPC
HEMAIZIA Damien / DALLA-SERRA Aurore - Romans/ARC
HORVILLE Brice / FRANCOIS MOLENDA Estelle - Rouen/CRDS
KIRSCHER Cyrille / BRUNEAU Camille - Bailleul/ASCENDANCE
LAFRANCESCA Ugo / BERNAULTE Charlotte - Tournefeuille/CDSRL
LASKA Kostandinos / LOUDENOT Lili Rose - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
MOSA Antonio / ANTONOVA Mihaela - Vienne/CDSM
MOURAD Rabih / ASNAR Severine - Paris/CDSPNation
NANCY Sébastien / MOSKALYUK Evgenia - Caluire/CDSC
PASTUKHOV VIACHESLAV / PLAZIY KAROLINA - CDSDPC COLMAR
PHILEMY Simon / ALEXANDRU Andreea - Cergy/CD
SEGAUD Mylan / CHAPPET Maeve - Optevoz/KDC
VALLEE Wilfried / GUEGAN Emilie - Pontault Combault/CDPC
Vega diaz Erick / Engen kathleen - Pontault Combault/CDPC
VERNAY Thomas / VELKOBORSKA JANA - Vénissieux
VINEL Benjamin / BOUFFARTIGUE Laura - Aubagne / CDS

CDF Adultes Std

12 inscrits

BOURGAULT Maxime / COHEN Emma - Villeurbanne/CVDS
CABART Jules Edouard / CABART Anne-Victoire - Saclas/ADSS
FEYZIKOV rafail / Lukashik KRISTINA - Pontault Combault/CDPC
GUEUDRY Jean François / YARULLINA Ilmira - Pontault Combault/CDPC
KIRSCHER Cyrille / BRUNEAU Camille - Bailleul/ASCENDANCE
MARROU Arnauld / NAIDENKO Anna - Alfortville/EL
NANCY Sébastien / MOSKALYUK Evgenia - Caluire/CDSC
PETRILLI GIULIO / SALOMON GAGNAIRE Morgane - Villeurbanne/CVDS
PHILEMY Simon / ALEXANDRU Andreea - Cergy/CD
SIRICA Pasquale / REY Léa - Villeurbanne/CVDS
SUERO Mateo / SUQUET Mathilde - Lavaur/DV
TEXIER Samuel / PONOMAREVA Anastasia - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB

CDF Séniors 1 Lat

8 inscrits

BAJARD Cédric / VIDAL Nathalie - Villeurbanne/CVDS
BEDNARSKI Stéphane / BEDNARSKI HOHMANN Vanessa - Colmar/CNDC
GUIJARRO Stephane / MEUNIER Jennifer - Vienne/CDSM
MEKEDDER Mehdi / MEKEDDER Caroline - Pontault Combault/CDPC
PERRAUT Anthony / PERRAUT Joanna - Vénissieux / LMDS
RAMOS Serge / RIVIERE Marie - Montreuil / Danse Academy
SORLIN Hermann / KIEFFER Sylvie - Vénissieux / LMDS
VO Dung / RIGUET Elodie - Maisons Laffitte/USML

CDF Séniors 1 Std

6 inscrits

BAJARD Cédric / VIDAL Nathalie - Villeurbanne/CVDS
BIHR GERALD / RADENKOVA-CORRET Asenitsa - Villeurbanne/CVDS
BLANQUER Laurent / Blanquer Johana - Pontault Combault/CDPC
DEKENS Sylvain / DUBAIL Joanne - Lyon/CLD
LEPREUX Lionel / MILLEVILLE Charlotte - Damartin / Goele CD
SORLIN Hermann / KIEFFER Sylvie - Vénissieux / LMDS

CDF Séniors 2 Lat

11 inscrits

ARMAND André / DUBOIS Béatrice - Aubenas/MCDLP
CHICHERY Arnaud / CHICHERY Stéphanie - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
DA CAMPO Maurisio / MOEHREL Christine - Montélimar/FDC
GOGUILLON Dave / GOGUILLON Stephanie - Bailleul/ASCENDANCE
LAMBERT Lionel / ROUVILLAIN Christelle - Villeurbanne/CVDS
MONFERRAN Eric / MONFERRAN Laurence - Gueret/DAG
PIDRON Christophe / BOURGEAT Agnes - Villeurbanne/CVDS
PORTIER Eric / PORTIER Gwénaëlle - Rennes/CRDS
SABATIER Frédéric / SABATIER Solange - Optevoz/KDC
THOMAZO Fabrice / GUYONVARCH Yvette - Lorient/LDS
VIGUIE Emmanuel / BICHET Stéphanie - Pontault Combault/CDPC

CDF Séniors 2 Std

12 inscrits

BOURGUET Gilles / BOURGUET Sandrine - Pontault Combault/CDPC
BUFFET Hervé / ABE Keiko - Caluire/CDSC
CHICHERY Arnaud / CHICHERY Stéphanie - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
FAYE Frédéric / SALANE Raphaelle - Cergy/CD
FUCHS Rémy / FUCHS Nathalia - Schiltigheim CMD
GOGUILLON Dave / GOGUILLON Stephanie - Bailleul/ASCENDANCE
LAMBERT Lionel / ROUVILLAIN Christelle - Villeurbanne/CVDS
LODE Sébastien / CLAUDE Séverine - Alfortville/EL
MOKTARI J-Claude / GIRARD Veronique - Villeurbanne/CVDS
MONFERRAN Eric / MONFERRAN Laurence - Gueret/DAG
O'SHEA Philip / PEREZ Kathy - Grenoble/ADDC
TRAU Gilles / TRAU Sylvie - Niederhausbergen/DSC

CDF Séniors 3 Lat

18 inscrits

APARICIO Alain / GARNIER Caroline - Igny/TD
BEDAGHE Michaël / BEDAGHE Dominique - Paris/CDSPNation
BLIN Philippe / FOLLANA Nathalie - Paris/CDSPNation
BOULIGAUD Gerard / GOLDBERG Dominique - Paris/CDSPNation
BREXEL Pierrick / BREXEL Maryvonne - Rennes/CRDS
CARPENTIER Eric / CARPENTIER Sandrine - Caluire/CDSC
GENIN Frédéric / GENIN Monique - Optevoz/KDC
GODINHO Fabien / GODINHO Nathalie - Toulouse/ET
GUSATTO Delio / BINEAU Isabelle - Lannoy/DEIS
IZQUIERDO Patrick / IZQUIERDO Sylvie - Pantin/FDC
LAFITTE Jean-Pierre / LAFITTE Brigitte - Rouen/CRDS
LANCIEN Jean / LANCIEN Marie-Pierre - Cergy/CD
LANVIN Jean / LANVIN Elisabeth - Igny/TD
MALOSSE Laurent / MALOSSE Pascale - St Etienne/ADSL
MURZIN Jean-Yves / MURZIN Christine - Cergy/CD
PROST Laurent / PROST Véronique - Caluire/CDSC
RIBERI Alain / RIBERI Adelyne - Monaco/MRD
SCARAVELLA Daniel / SCARAVELLA Isabelle - Colmar/CNDC

CDF Séniors 3 Std

29 inscrits

APARICIO Alain / GARNIER Caroline - Igny/TD
BARAILLON Patrick / BARAILLON Nadine - Vienne/CDSM
BEDAGHE Michaël / BEDAGHE Dominique - Paris/CDSPNation
BESSE Patrick / BESSE Ghislaine - Gueret/DAG
BEZIVIN Philippe / BEZIVIN Odile - Mantes/CMDS
BLIN Philippe / FOLLANA Nathalie - Paris/CDSPNation
BREXEL Pierrick / BREXEL Maryvonne - Rennes/CRDS
CARPENTIER Eric / CARPENTIER Sandrine - Caluire/CDSC
DELAGE Jean-Marc / DELAGE Christine - Pontault Combault/CDPC
DELORME Laurent / DELORME Isabelle - Igny/TD
DEMAS Nicolas / COMBES Sylvie - Levallois/LSCD2000
GODART Louis / GODART Chantal - Mantes/CMDS
GUSATTO Delio / BINEAU Isabelle - Lannoy/DEIS
HUSSON Christophe / HUSSON Sylvie - Reims/CRDS
IOTTA Philippe / IOTTA Sandrine - Mougins/D06
JON Gilbert / JON Véronique - Caluire/CDSC
LANCIEN Jean / LANCIEN Marie-Pierre - Cergy/CD
LANVIN Jean / LANVIN Elisabeth - Igny/TD
LE POITTEVIN Serge / SCHMITT Christine - Colmar/CNDC
MALOSSE Laurent / MALOSSE Pascale - St Etienne/ADSL
MURZIN Jean-Yves / MURZIN Christine - Cergy/CD
MUTIN Daniel / TRINCANATO Catherine - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
OVIZE Michel / OVIZE Anne - Caluire/CDSC
REY PHILIPPE / BOTHIER SANCHEZ LYDIA - STEP DANCE Crapone
RIBERI Alain / RIBERI Adelyne - Monaco/MRD
RYCHLEWSKI Marc / RYCHLEWSKI Sylvie - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
SCHMIT Roland / SCHMIT Isabelle - Marly/DSCM
SMITH Didier / BRAVIN Murielle - Gueret/DAG
VERRON Philippe / VINCENT Carole - Bailleul/ASCENDANCE

CDF Séniors 4 Std

20 inscrits

AUBERGER Robert / AUBERGER Josiane - Alfortville/EL
BONNISSEL Jean-René / KOEGEL Anne-Marie - Lavaur/DV
BOULIGAUD Gerard / GOLDBERG Dominique - Paris/CDSPNation
BOURGEOIS Denis / DUFKOVA Marie - Villeurbanne/CVDS
BOYER Gérard / CASOLI Claudia - Pontault Combault/CDPC
BROGGI Jean Louis / BROGGI Mireille - Vesoul/CDSV
COC Denis / BELLANGER Framboise - Paris/CDSPNation
DERMY Alain / REGARD Evelyne - Paris/CDSPNation
DUBROCQ Richard / DUBROCQ Joséphine - Carcassonne/CCS
FAVRE-NICOLIN Thierry / BOUILLOL Blandine - Sallanches/ASDS
GARNIER Richard / BROSSIER Michèle - Mantes/CMDS
IZQUIERDO Patrick / IZQUIERDO Sylvie - Pantin/FDC
LAFITTE Jean-Pierre / LAFITTE Brigitte - Rouen/CRDS
LEBASTARD Donatien / LEBASTARD Elisabeth - Pontault Combault/CDPC
LECUILLIER Claude / ANDRIEU Angéla - Cergy/CD
MIZZON Roland / MIZZON Mireille - Vienne/CDSM
MORAIS Michel / MALBEC Marina - Angers/HABANERA
NAUDON Jean-Marc / NAUDON Jocelyne - Bordeaux/BDIC
PETIT Gilbert / PETIT Martine - Paris/CDSPNation
VOLONDAT Gérard / VOLONDAT Catherine - Gueret/DAG