15 fev 20 - Lyon French Open - Ep. à Points, Opens


Télécharge le fichier des inscrits

Juv-F-L

7 inscrits

BARSCH Aaron / RODRIGUEZ LUCIA - Colmar/CNDC
BLANC RIBOTTI Eden / GERARD Even - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
DEROUARD Mathieu / CHARLES Elsa - Aubagne / CDS
GOUGNE Lisandro / ROSSILLE Elly - Valence/AVDS
GUINAND Adriel / PELLET Romane - Vienne/CDSM
GUSEVSKY Sévastian / BARSCH Shanna - Colmar/CNDC
PION Raphaël / TOLSY SOLENE - Vienne/CDSM

Juv-F-S

6 inscrits

BARSCH Aaron / RODRIGUEZ LUCIA - Colmar/CNDC
BLANC RIBOTTI Eden / GERARD Even - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
GUINAND Adriel / PELLET Romane - Vienne/CDSM
GUSEVSKY Sévastian / BARSCH Shanna - Colmar/CNDC
PION Raphaël / TOLSY SOLENE - Vienne/CDSM
THELISSON Pacome / GRATIEN Charlotte - Le Bourget du Lac/L2DS

Jun-F-L

5 inscrits

CLERC Tom / GARNIER Lola - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
DA COSTA Sinclair / DA COSTA Erin - Belley/ADB
GUSEVSKY Stépan / GUSEVSKY Zoya - Colmar/CNDC
LISSON Jules / GALIEN Clemone - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
PERONNIER Louis / PERONNIER Anais - Belley/ADB

Jun-F-S

5 inscrits

CLERC Tom / GARNIER Lola - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
DA COSTA Sinclair / DA COSTA Erin - Belley/ADB
GUSEVSKY Stépan / GUSEVSKY Zoya - Colmar/CNDC
LISSON Jules / GALIEN Clemone - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
PERONNIER Louis / PERONNIER Anais - Belley/ADB

YtAd-F-L

3 inscrits

MENEROUD Jalis / DESA Celia - Belley/ADB
RIBAULT Charles / CHEVALLIER Estelle - Villeurbanne/CVDS
VAGAPOV LINAR / Boulé Mailys - Draguignan/CCLD

YtAd-F-S

2 inscrits

FROUX Aurélien / ORIVE Ambre - Flayosc/JACADANSE
VAGAPOV LINAR / Boulé Mailys - Draguignan/CCLD

Sen-F-L

4 inscrits

ALIOTTI JEAN PAUL / ALIOTTI CHRISTINE - Aix-en-Provence/AUC- DS
CAZES Jean Luc / GHAFFOUR Isabelle - Toulouse/CDT2000
Chatsatar Anon / Somsy Julie - Montpellier/RNS
GUSEVSKY Sergey / GUSEVSKY Galina - Colmar/CNDC

Sen-F-S

7 inscrits

ALIOTTI JEAN PAUL / ALIOTTI CHRISTINE - Aix-en-Provence/AUC- DS
Chatsatar Anon / Somsy Julie - Montpellier/RNS
DIMEGLIO Jacques / DEJARDIN Brigitte - Aix-en-Provence/AUC- DS
GENIN Frédéric / GENIN Monique - Optevoz/KDC
GUSEVSKY Sergey / GUSEVSKY Galina - Colmar/CNDC
MAILLOCHAUD Joël / MAILLOCHAUD Jocelyne - Moirans/MD
TRAON Pierre-David / VERNAY Andrée-Anne - Mulhouse / MDC

Jv2-E-L

6 inscrits

BICKINDOU Robine-André / LECOQ Cassandra - Belley/ADB
COQUERY RENAN / JOLY Margo - Villeurbanne/CVDS
MANDON Nathan / AUNAVE Maé - Romans/ARC
PERMANNE MANSUINO Leo / BOUILLOUX Eleanore - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
Puillet Aewen / Charasson Lou - Vénissieux / LMDS
TANGHE Ruben / MIGIOIA-SPATAFORA Mona - Neuville/NCD

Jv2-E-S

4 inscrits

BICKINDOU Robine-André / LECOQ Cassandra - Belley/ADB
COQUERY RENAN / JOLY Margo - Villeurbanne/CVDS
PERMANNE MANSUINO Leo / BOUILLOUX Eleanore - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
Puillet Aewen / Charasson Lou - Vénissieux / LMDS

Jv2-D-L

2 inscrits

SICILIANO Barnabé / PHOU Fendi - Maisons Laffitte/USML
SORANZO Ethan / CHERGAOUI Apolline - Romans/ARC

Ju2-E-L

4 inscrits

CUABOS Ethan / BARRUEL Apolline - Le Bourget du Lac/L2DS
ETIENNE Nathan / SALMON MAIRE Jade - Belley/ADB
MOREL-TOURAINE Mylan / MICHON Lila - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
SARABIA Jillian / Marmillod Rose - Vénissieux / LMDS

Ju2-E-S

6 inscrits

ABRAMIAN Narek / DA ROSA Adèle - Villeurbanne/CVDS
BEDNARSKI Lorik / SCHUFFENECKER Anna - Colmar/CNDC
CUABOS Ethan / BARRUEL Apolline - Le Bourget du Lac/L2DS
ETIENNE Nathan / SALMON MAIRE Jade - Belley/ADB
MOREL-TOURAINE Mylan / MICHON Lila - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
SARABIA Jillian / Marmillod Rose - Vénissieux / LMDS

Ju2-D-L

4 inscrits

ABRAMIAN Narek / DA ROSA Adèle - Villeurbanne/CVDS
BEDNARSKI Lorik / SCHUFFENECKER Anna - Colmar/CNDC
FERLAY Thomas / BOUVIER Leslie - Romans/ARC
FLAMAND Tristan / Bataillon Ylouna - Optevoz/KDC

Yt-D-L

1 inscrit

BOURIGAULT Clément / COCHE Elea - Maisons Laffitte/USML

Yt-D-S

1 inscrit

BOURIGAULT Clément / COCHE Elea - Maisons Laffitte/USML

Yt-C-L

9 inscrits

BLOT Melvin / COUTAZ REPLAND Fanny - Belley/ADB
DE SOUSA Yoan / PACHECO Alexia - Optevoz/KDC
FROUX Aurélien / ORIVE Ambre - Flayosc/JACADANSE
GASEN Hugo / Prône Lya - Villeurbanne/CVDS
LARDILLIER Noah / SEMENYUK POLINA OLEGIVNA - Draguignan/CCLD
MAILAIT Paul / MAILAIT Romane - Cergy/CD
SANGIORGIO Enzo / JAGUSCH Camille - Draguignan/CCLD
SELOU Victor / MOMMEE Ilona - Draguignan/CCLD
VAGNECK Mickaël / DECHANET Lucie - Ternand/VKDC

Yt-C-S

6 inscrits

BLOT Melvin / COUTAZ REPLAND Fanny - Belley/ADB
GASEN Hugo / Prône Lya - Villeurbanne/CVDS
LARDILLIER Noah / SEMENYUK POLINA OLEGIVNA - Draguignan/CCLD
MAILAIT Paul / MAILAIT Romane - Cergy/CD
SANGIORGIO Enzo / JAGUSCH Camille - Draguignan/CCLD
SELOU Victor / MOMMEE Ilona - Draguignan/CCLD

Ad-E-L

7 inscrits

BERINI Boris / BERNERT Julie - Marseille/RNC
BOISJOT SYLVAIN / LANGRAND VICTORIA - Paris/ZE Art Studio
CRESPIN Léo / CAROL Mathilde - Toulouse/CDT2000
METAYER Robin / LOSNO Delphine - Belley/ADB
Peaucelle Baptiste / Niclas Angèle - Belley/ADB
PIRON Richard / BOISSIÈRE Julie - Neuville/NCD
Rouquette Vincent / GALANO Marie - Pantin/FDC

Ad-E-S

6 inscrits

BRAINE Julien / NGUYEN Kim - Vénissieux / LMDS
CRESPIN Léo / CAROL Mathilde - Toulouse/CDT2000
GODIO Alexandre / VOIR Diane - Villeurbanne/CVDS
KERTZINGER Théo / GARCIN Angélique - Marseille/CADM
METAYER Robin / LOSNO Delphine - Belley/ADB
Peaucelle Baptiste / Niclas Angèle - Belley/ADB

Ad-D-L

3 inscrits

BRAINE Julien / NGUYEN Kim - Vénissieux / LMDS
GONTHIER Maxime / POUZET Marie - Sarah - Bordeaux/BDIC
TORRE Orian / GUICHARD Julie - Pantin/FDC

Ad-D-S

3 inscrits

CORREIA Natanaël / CLARY Lisa - Valence/AVDS
JARNAIL Singh / DEBARNOT Emma - Pantin/FDC
THERMIDOR Benoit / LANES Amandine - Jarrie/SD

Ad-C-L

4 inscrits

CORREIA Natanaël / CLARY Lisa - Valence/AVDS
GENIN Tomy / PATROUILLER Mahault - Optevoz/KDC
GODIO Alexandre / VOIR Diane - Villeurbanne/CVDS
THERMIDOR Benoit / LANES Amandine - Jarrie/SD

Ad-C-S

1 inscrit

LEMAIRE Titouan / DELDY Léa - Villeurbanne/CVDS

Ad-B-L

2 inscrits

KERTZINGER Théo / GARCIN Angélique - Marseille/CADM
SONNEVILLE Aurélien / SONNEVILLE Audrey - Pantin/FDC

S1-E-S

1 inscrit

GIAMBRA Frédéric / GIAMBRA Christine - Villeurbanne/CVDS

S1-D-L

3 inscrits

GHISOLFI Jean Christophe / LACHAL Florence - Grenoble/ADDC
GIAMBRA Frédéric / GIAMBRA Christine - Villeurbanne/CVDS
STERNJACOB Jérôme / DILLENSCHNEIDER Valentine - Colmar/CNDC

S1-D-S

2 inscrits

BELLIER Christophe / VAUCOULEUR Caroline - Reims/CRDS
BOULANGER Thomas / BESSET Sophie - Caluire/CDSC

S1-C-S

2 inscrits

BIHR GERALD / FAUVELLE Khristina - Villeurbanne/CVDS
CLERC RENAUD Elie / DI MASSULO Jennifer - Belley/ADB

S1-B-L

1 inscrit

MONNOT Mathias / CARON Françoise - Draguignan/CCLD

S1-B-S

1 inscrit

MONNOT Mathias / CARON Françoise - Draguignan/CCLD

S2-E-L

3 inscrits

BRETON OLIVIER / FERNANDEZ JOAN - Saint Cyprien/SCDM
KLEIN Olivier / LAMPRE Isabelle - Maisons Laffitte/USML
TRAON Pierre-David / VERNAY Andrée-Anne - Mulhouse / MDC

S2-E-S

3 inscrits

COCHE Thierry / COCHE Virginie - Maisons Laffitte/USML
SABATIER Frédéric / SABATIER Solange - Optevoz/KDC
SALVI Frédéric / SALVI Nathalie - Schiltigheim/CMD

S2-D-L

4 inscrits

COLSON Cyrille / CHAPRON Isabelle - Paris/CDSPNation
DOUVILLE Ringo / AUBRION Sonia - Belley/ADB
GAUDEFROY Romuald / GAUDEFROY Edwina - Albi Castres/DC 81
ROELSTRAETE Stéphane / FRAMEZELLE Hélène - St Maximin/CD

S2-D-S

4 inscrits

COLSON Cyrille / CHAPRON Isabelle - Paris/CDSPNation
DOUVILLE Ringo / AUBRION Sonia - Belley/ADB
GAUDEFROY Romuald / GAUDEFROY Edwina - Albi Castres/DC 81
GONGALVES MELO DA SILVA Bruno / BOURREAU Sandrine - Maisons Laffitte/USML

S2-C-L

1 inscrit

GONGALVES MELO DA SILVA Bruno / BOURREAU Sandrine - Maisons Laffitte/USML

S2-B-L

3 inscrits

IBNOUZAHIR Tarik / GREIF Birgitt - Colombes/DDCC
KAAG Daniel / BRETAGNE Stéphanie - Draguignan/CCLD
SELOU Pascal / CHAPLAIN Sophie - Draguignan/CCLD

S2-B-S

4 inscrits

IBNOUZAHIR Tarik / GREIF Birgitt - Colombes/DDCC
KAAG Daniel / BRETAGNE Stéphanie - Draguignan/CCLD
KLEIN Olivier / LAMPRE Isabelle - Maisons Laffitte/USML
O'SHEA Philip / PEREZ Kathy - Grenoble/ADDC

S3-E-L

3 inscrits

DAVESNE Dany / FLORET Madeleine - Belley/ADB
Jossieaux Patrice / Jossieaux Patricia - Toulouse/CDT2000
LEROUX Michel / PREVEAUX CHANTAL - Pantin/FDC

S3-E-S

3 inscrits

DAVESNE Dany / FLORET Madeleine - Belley/ADB
Jossieaux Patrice / Jossieaux Patricia - Toulouse/CDT2000
LEROUX Michel / PREVEAUX CHANTAL - Pantin/FDC

S3-D-L

1 inscrit

JEAN Mathieu / VIOLA Kay - Toulouse/CDT2000

S3-D-S

2 inscrits

DUBOIS Christian / DUBOIS Edith - Beaumont/CDSTN
GRANDOUILLER Jean-Marc / GRANDOUILLER Agnès - Valence/AVDS

S3-C-L

4 inscrits

GENIN Frédéric / GENIN Monique - Optevoz/KDC
GRANDOUILLER Jean-Marc / GRANDOUILLER Agnès - Valence/AVDS
HOANG Dziem / HOANG Martine - Belley/ADB
VARLET Patrick / DUBALLET Sandrine - Saint Cyprien/SCDM

S3-C-S

3 inscrits

HOANG Dziem / HOANG Martine - Belley/ADB
JEAN Mathieu / VIOLA Kay - Toulouse/CDT2000
PERSELLO Alain / PERSELLO Marie Annick - Pantin/FDC

S3-B-L

2 inscrits

CHASTAN Serge / CHASTAN Carmen - Optevoz/KDC
PITRON Jean Marie / PITRON Joëlle - Maisons Laffitte/USML

S3-B-S

4 inscrits

DELAHAYE Jacques / ROUSSEL Florence - Lillebonne/DP
HUSSON Christophe / HUSSON Sylvie - Reims/CRDS
PLUQUET Thierry / PETIT Sylvie - Pantin/FDC
ZANINI Gerard / VELON Marie-Jo - Villeurbanne/CVDS

S4-C-S

2 inscrits

BARTHELEMY Patrick / JOLY Chantal - Maisons Laffitte/USML
PITRON Jean Marie / PITRON Joëlle - Maisons Laffitte/USML

S4-B-S

2 inscrits

CHASTAN Serge / CHASTAN Carmen - Optevoz/KDC
ZANINI Gerard / VELON Marie-Jo - Villeurbanne/CVDS

Open Jeunes 4 Danses Latines

32 inscrits

ABRAMIAN Narek / DA ROSA Adèle - Villeurbanne/CVDS
AZEVEDO HADJOUT Tomy / ESCANEZ Aline - Vienne/CDSM
BEDNARSKI Lorik / SCHUFFENECKER Anna - Colmar/CNDC
BICKINDOU Robine-André / LECOQ Cassandra - Belley/ADB
BLANC RIBOTTI Eden / GERARD Even - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
CLERC Tom / GARNIER Lola - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
COQUERY RENAN / JOLY Margo - Villeurbanne/CVDS
CUABOS Ethan / BARRUEL Apolline - Le Bourget du Lac/L2DS
DA COSTA Sinclair / DA COSTA Erin - Belley/ADB
DEROUARD Mathieu / CHARLES Elsa - Aubagne / CDS
DESROSIERS Calvin / BOUMEZIREN Emma - Montélimar/FDC
DIERNAZ GUYARD Kylian / CHAPUIS CLARA - Vienne/CDSM
EL BEKOURI Khalil / PRADALIE Oxane - Romans/ARC
ESMANS Ethan / ESMANS Emy - Vienne/CDSM
ETIENNE Nathan / SALMON MAIRE Jade - Belley/ADB
FERLAY Thomas / BOUVIER Leslie - Romans/ARC
FLAMAND Tristan / Bataillon Ylouna - Optevoz/KDC
GUINAND Adriel / PELLET Romane - Vienne/CDSM
LISSON Jules / GALIEN Clemone - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
LOUDENOT Tom / TISSOT Marion - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
MANDON Nathan / AUNAVE Maé - Romans/ARC
MANIN Sacha / MANIN Aimy - Montélimar/FDC
MOREL-TOURAINE Mylan / MICHON Lila - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
PERMANNE MANSUINO Leo / BOUILLOUX Eleanore - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
PERONNIER Louis / PERONNIER Anais - Belley/ADB
PION Raphaël / TOLSY SOLENE - Vienne/CDSM
SARABIA Jillian / Marmillod Rose - Vénissieux / LMDS
SICILIANO Barnabé / PHOU Fendi - Maisons Laffitte/USML
SIMOND Edouard / TURQUIER Chloe - Vienne/CDSM
SORANZO Dylan / SORANZO Shona - Romans/ARC
SORANZO Ethan / CHERGAOUI Apolline - Romans/ARC
TANGHE Ruben / MIGIOIA-SPATAFORA Mona - Neuville/NCD

Open Jeunes 4 Danses Standards

21 inscrits

ABRAMIAN Narek / DA ROSA Adèle - Villeurbanne/CVDS
AZEVEDO HADJOUT Tomy / ESCANEZ Aline - Vienne/CDSM
BEDNARSKI Lorik / SCHUFFENECKER Anna - Colmar/CNDC
BICKINDOU Robine-André / LECOQ Cassandra - Belley/ADB
BLANC RIBOTTI Eden / GERARD Even - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
CLERC Tom / GARNIER Lola - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
COQUERY RENAN / JOLY Margo - Villeurbanne/CVDS
CUABOS Ethan / BARRUEL Apolline - Le Bourget du Lac/L2DS
DA COSTA Sinclair / DA COSTA Erin - Belley/ADB
ESMANS Ethan / ESMANS Emy - Vienne/CDSM
ETIENNE Nathan / SALMON MAIRE Jade - Belley/ADB
GUINAND Adriel / PELLET Romane - Vienne/CDSM
GUSEVSKY Stépan / GUSEVSKY Zoya - Colmar/CNDC
LISSON Jules / GALIEN Clemone - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
LOUDENOT Tom / TISSOT Marion - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
MOREL-TOURAINE Mylan / MICHON Lila - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
PERMANNE MANSUINO Leo / BOUILLOUX Eleanore - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
PERONNIER Louis / PERONNIER Anais - Belley/ADB
PION Raphaël / TOLSY SOLENE - Vienne/CDSM
SARABIA Jillian / Marmillod Rose - Vénissieux / LMDS
SIMOND Edouard / TURQUIER Chloe - Vienne/CDSM

Open Youth Adultes Latines

8 inscrits

BERINI Boris / BERNERT Julie - Marseille/RNC
BOISJOT SYLVAIN / LANGRAND VICTORIA - Paris/ZE Art Studio
BOURIGAULT Clément / COCHE Elea - Maisons Laffitte/USML
CRESPIN Léo / CAROL Mathilde - Toulouse/CDT2000
GONTHIER Maxime / POUZET Marie - Sarah - Bordeaux/BDIC
PIRON Richard / BOISSIÈRE Julie - Neuville/NCD
RIBAULT Charles / CHEVALLIER Estelle - Villeurbanne/CVDS
TORRE Orian / GUICHARD Julie - Pantin/FDC

Open Youth Adultes Standards

7 inscrits

BOURIGAULT Clément / COCHE Elea - Maisons Laffitte/USML
CORREIA Natanaël / CLARY Lisa - Valence/AVDS
CRESPIN Léo / CAROL Mathilde - Toulouse/CDT2000
GODIO Alexandre / VOIR Diane - Villeurbanne/CVDS
JARNAIL Singh / DEBARNOT Emma - Pantin/FDC
OGIER Alexis / ESCANEZ Anais - Vienne/CDSM
THERMIDOR Benoit / LANES Amandine - Jarrie/SD

Open senior Latines

13 inscrits

BIHR GERALD / FAUVELLE Khristina - Villeurbanne/CVDS
BRETON OLIVIER / FERNANDEZ JOAN - Saint Cyprien/SCDM
CAZES Jean Luc / GHAFFOUR Isabelle - Toulouse/CDT2000
Chatsatar Anon / Somsy Julie - Montpellier/RNS
DOUVILLE Ringo / AUBRION Sonia - Belley/ADB
GAUDEFROY Romuald / GAUDEFROY Edwina - Albi Castres/DC 81
GHISOLFI Jean Christophe / LACHAL Florence - Grenoble/ADDC
GIAMBRA Frédéric / GIAMBRA Christine - Villeurbanne/CVDS
JEAN Mathieu / VIOLA Kay - Toulouse/CDT2000
Jossieaux Patrice / Jossieaux Patricia - Toulouse/CDT2000
KLEIN Olivier / LAMPRE Isabelle - Maisons Laffitte/USML
STERNJACOB Jérôme / DILLENSCHNEIDER Valentine - Colmar/CNDC
TRAON Pierre-David / VERNAY Andrée-Anne - Mulhouse / MDC

Open senior Standard

12 inscrits

BELLIER Christophe / VAUCOULEUR Caroline - Reims/CRDS
BOULANGER Thomas / BESSET Sophie - Caluire/CDSC
COCHE Thierry / COCHE Virginie - Maisons Laffitte/USML
DOUVILLE Ringo / AUBRION Sonia - Belley/ADB
DUBOIS Christian / DUBOIS Edith - Beaumont/CDSTN
GAUDEFROY Romuald / GAUDEFROY Edwina - Albi Castres/DC 81
GIAMBRA Frédéric / GIAMBRA Christine - Villeurbanne/CVDS
GONGALVES MELO DA SILVA Bruno / BOURREAU Sandrine - Maisons Laffitte/USML
GRANDOUILLER Jean-Marc / GRANDOUILLER Agnès - Valence/AVDS
Jossieaux Patrice / Jossieaux Patricia - Toulouse/CDT2000
SALVI Frédéric / SALVI Nathalie - Schiltigheim/CMD
TRAON Pierre-David / VERNAY Andrée-Anne - Mulhouse / MDC

Solo Latine 3 danses (Chacha Rumba Jive)

Aurane Huguet (Junior2) - Colombes/DDCC
BOSELLI LEANE - de 14 ans pour les 3 danses uniquement le 15 Fév - Draguignan/CCLD
Chloé MESSIANT; Kacie Catteau - Maisons Laffitte/USML
Jasmine Kalfoun - Vénissieux / LMDS

Solo Latine 3 danses (Chacha Rumba Jive)

Anon Chatsatar (Rumba) - Montpellier/RNS
Doïska Puillet - Vénissieux / LMDS
Noélie Feroussier ; Romane Delcambre - Montélimar/FDC