16 fev 20 - Lyon French Open - Ep. à Points, Opens


Télécharge le fichier des inscrits

Juv-F-L

6 inscrits

BARSCH Aaron / RODRIGUEZ LUCIA - Colmar/CNDC
DEROUARD Mathieu / CHARLES Elsa - Aubagne / CDS
GUINAND Adriel / PELLET Romane - Vienne/CDSM
GUSEVSKY Sévastian / BARSCH Shanna - Colmar/CNDC
Massoni Marius / Boulahbach Nora - Montélimar/FDC
PION Raphaël / TOLSY SOLENE - Vienne/CDSM

Juv-F-S

4 inscrits

BARSCH Aaron / RODRIGUEZ LUCIA - Colmar/CNDC
GUINAND Adriel / PELLET Romane - Vienne/CDSM
GUSEVSKY Sévastian / BARSCH Shanna - Colmar/CNDC
PION Raphaël / TOLSY SOLENE - Vienne/CDSM

Jun-F-L

1 inscrit

GUSEVSKY Stépan / GUSEVSKY Zoya - Colmar/CNDC

Jun-F-S

2 inscrits

GUSEVSKY Stépan / GUSEVSKY Zoya - Colmar/CNDC
PORTIER Liam / CHIRO Cynthia - Belley/ADB

YtAd-F-L

4 inscrits

MENEROUD Jalis / DESA Celia - Belley/ADB
RIBAULT Charles / CHEVALLIER Estelle - Villeurbanne/CVDS
VAGAPOV LINAR / Boulé Mailys - Draguignan/CCLD
WASSER Bastien / THOMAS Manon - Cergy/CD

YtAd-F-S

3 inscrits

FROUX Aurélien / ORIVE Ambre - Flayosc/JACADANSE
VAGAPOV LINAR / Boulé Mailys - Draguignan/CCLD
WASSER Bastien / THOMAS Manon - Cergy/CD

Sen-F-L

5 inscrits

ALIOTTI JEAN PAUL / ALIOTTI CHRISTINE - Aix-en-Provence/AUC- DS
CAZES Jean Luc / GHAFFOUR Isabelle - Toulouse/CDT2000
Chatsatar Anon / Somsy Julie - Montpellier/RNS
DIMEGLIO Jacques / DEJARDIN Brigitte - Aix-en-Provence/AUC- DS
GUSEVSKY Sergey / GUSEVSKY Galina - Colmar/CNDC

Sen-F-S

5 inscrits

ALIOTTI JEAN PAUL / ALIOTTI CHRISTINE - Aix-en-Provence/AUC- DS
Chatsatar Anon / Somsy Julie - Montpellier/RNS
GUSEVSKY Sergey / GUSEVSKY Galina - Colmar/CNDC
MAILLOCHAUD Joël / MAILLOCHAUD Jocelyne - Moirans/MD
TRAON Pierre-David / VERNAY Andrée-Anne - Mulhouse / MDC

Jv2-E-L

3 inscrits

BICKINDOU Robine-André / LECOQ Cassandra - Belley/ADB
Puillet Aewen / Charasson Lou - Vénissieux / LMDS
TANGHE Ruben / MIGIOIA-SPATAFORA Mona - Neuville/NCD

Jv2-E-S

2 inscrits

BICKINDOU Robine-André / LECOQ Cassandra - Belley/ADB
Puillet Aewen / Charasson Lou - Vénissieux / LMDS

Jv2-D-L

2 inscrits

CRISPU Renzo / REFFET Annabelle - Villeurbanne/CVDS
SICILIANO Barnabé / PHOU Fendi - Maisons Laffitte/USML

Jv2-D-S

1 inscrit

CRISPU Renzo / REFFET Annabelle - Villeurbanne/CVDS

Ju2-E-L

3 inscrits

ETIENNE Nathan / SALMON MAIRE Jade - Belley/ADB
PORTIER Liam / CHIRO Cynthia - Belley/ADB
SARABIA Jillian / Marmillod Rose - Vénissieux / LMDS

Ju2-E-S

3 inscrits

BEDNARSKI Lorik / SCHUFFENECKER Anna - Colmar/CNDC
ETIENNE Nathan / SALMON MAIRE Jade - Belley/ADB
SARABIA Jillian / Marmillod Rose - Vénissieux / LMDS

Ju2-D-L

2 inscrits

BARBEROT Julian / IENTILE Eléna - Villeurbanne/CVDS
BEDNARSKI Lorik / SCHUFFENECKER Anna - Colmar/CNDC

Yt-D-L

2 inscrits

BOURIGAULT Clément / COCHE Elea - Maisons Laffitte/USML
GAUDEFROY Mateo / TARDIEU Lucie - Albi Castres/DC 81

Yt-D-S

2 inscrits

BOURIGAULT Clément / COCHE Elea - Maisons Laffitte/USML
GAUDEFROY Mateo / TARDIEU Lucie - Albi Castres/DC 81

Yt-C-L

8 inscrits

BLOT Melvin / COUTAZ REPLAND Fanny - Belley/ADB
FROUX Aurélien / ORIVE Ambre - Flayosc/JACADANSE
GASEN Hugo / Prône Lya - Villeurbanne/CVDS
LARDILLIER Noah / SEMENYUK POLINA OLEGIVNA - Draguignan/CCLD
MAILAIT Paul / MAILAIT Romane - Cergy/CD
SANGIORGIO Enzo / JAGUSCH Camille - Draguignan/CCLD
SELOU Victor / MOMMEE Ilona - Draguignan/CCLD
VAGNECK Mickaël / DECHANET Lucie - Ternand/VKDC

Yt-C-S

6 inscrits

BLOT Melvin / COUTAZ REPLAND Fanny - Belley/ADB
GASEN Hugo / Prône Lya - Villeurbanne/CVDS
LARDILLIER Noah / SEMENYUK POLINA OLEGIVNA - Draguignan/CCLD
MAILAIT Paul / MAILAIT Romane - Cergy/CD
SANGIORGIO Enzo / JAGUSCH Camille - Draguignan/CCLD
SELOU Victor / MOMMEE Ilona - Draguignan/CCLD

Ad-E-L

6 inscrits

BERINI Boris / BERNERT Julie - Marseille/RNC
BOISJOT SYLVAIN / LANGRAND VICTORIA - Paris/ZE Art Studio
CRESPIN Léo / CAROL Mathilde - Toulouse/CDT2000
METAYER Robin / LOSNO Delphine - Belley/ADB
Peaucelle Baptiste / Niclas Angèle - Belley/ADB
PIRON Richard / BOISSIÈRE Julie - Neuville/NCD

Ad-E-S

5 inscrits

BRAINE Julien / NGUYEN Kim - Vénissieux / LMDS
CRESPIN Léo / CAROL Mathilde - Toulouse/CDT2000
GODIO Alexandre / VOIR Diane - Villeurbanne/CVDS
METAYER Robin / LOSNO Delphine - Belley/ADB
Peaucelle Baptiste / Niclas Angèle - Belley/ADB

Ad-D-L

2 inscrits

BRAINE Julien / NGUYEN Kim - Vénissieux / LMDS
GONTHIER Maxime / POUZET Marie - Sarah - Bordeaux/BDIC

Ad-D-S

2 inscrits

CORREIA Natanaël / CLARY Lisa - Valence/AVDS
JARNAIL Singh / DEBARNOT Emma - Pantin/FDC

Ad-C-L

3 inscrits

CORREIA Natanaël / CLARY Lisa - Valence/AVDS
GODIO Alexandre / VOIR Diane - Villeurbanne/CVDS
RIVA gauthier / MESSIANT Lea - Maisons Laffitte/USML

Ad-B-L

1 inscrit

SONNEVILLE Aurélien / SONNEVILLE Audrey - Pantin/FDC

S1-E-S

1 inscrit

GIAMBRA Frédéric / GIAMBRA Christine - Villeurbanne/CVDS

S1-D-L

3 inscrits

GHISOLFI Jean Christophe / LACHAL Florence - Grenoble/ADDC
GIAMBRA Frédéric / GIAMBRA Christine - Villeurbanne/CVDS
STERNJACOB Jérôme / DILLENSCHNEIDER Valentine - Colmar/CNDC

S1-D-S

1 inscrit

BELLIER Christophe / VAUCOULEUR Caroline - Reims/CRDS

S1-C-S

2 inscrits

BIHR GERALD / FAUVELLE Khristina - Villeurbanne/CVDS
CLERC RENAUD Elie / DI MASSULO Jennifer - Belley/ADB

S1-B-L

1 inscrit

MONNOT Mathias / CARON Françoise - Draguignan/CCLD

S1-B-S

1 inscrit

MONNOT Mathias / CARON Françoise - Draguignan/CCLD

S2-E-L

3 inscrits

BRETON OLIVIER / FERNANDEZ JOAN - Saint Cyprien/SCDM
KLEIN Olivier / LAMPRE Isabelle - Maisons Laffitte/USML
TRAON Pierre-David / VERNAY Andrée-Anne - Mulhouse / MDC

S2-E-S

3 inscrits

COCHE Thierry / COCHE Virginie - Maisons Laffitte/USML
SABATIER Frédéric / SABATIER Solange - Optevoz/KDC
SALVI Frédéric / SALVI Nathalie - Schiltigheim/CMD

S2-D-L

3 inscrits

COLSON Cyrille / CHAPRON Isabelle - Paris/CDSPNation
DOUVILLE Ringo / AUBRION Sonia - Belley/ADB
GAUDEFROY Romuald / GAUDEFROY Edwina - Albi Castres/DC 81

S2-D-S

4 inscrits

COLSON Cyrille / CHAPRON Isabelle - Paris/CDSPNation
DOUVILLE Ringo / AUBRION Sonia - Belley/ADB
GAUDEFROY Romuald / GAUDEFROY Edwina - Albi Castres/DC 81
GONGALVES MELO DA SILVA Bruno / BOURREAU Sandrine - Maisons Laffitte/USML

S2-C-L

1 inscrit

GONGALVES MELO DA SILVA Bruno / BOURREAU Sandrine - Maisons Laffitte/USML

S2-B-L

3 inscrits

IBNOUZAHIR Tarik / GREIF Birgitt - Colombes/DDCC
KAAG Daniel / BRETAGNE Stéphanie - Draguignan/CCLD
SELOU Pascal / CHAPLAIN Sophie - Draguignan/CCLD

S2-B-S

4 inscrits

IBNOUZAHIR Tarik / GREIF Birgitt - Colombes/DDCC
KAAG Daniel / BRETAGNE Stéphanie - Draguignan/CCLD
KLEIN Olivier / LAMPRE Isabelle - Maisons Laffitte/USML
O'SHEA Philip / PEREZ Kathy - Grenoble/ADDC

S3-E-L

4 inscrits

DAVESNE Dany / FLORET Madeleine - Belley/ADB
Jossieaux Patrice / Jossieaux Patricia - Toulouse/CDT2000
JULIEN Jèrôme / RODRIGUEZ Isabelle - Talence/CBDS
LEROUX Michel / PREVEAUX CHANTAL - Pantin/FDC

S3-E-S

4 inscrits

DAVESNE Dany / FLORET Madeleine - Belley/ADB
Jossieaux Patrice / Jossieaux Patricia - Toulouse/CDT2000
JULIEN Jèrôme / RODRIGUEZ Isabelle - Talence/CBDS
LEROUX Michel / PREVEAUX CHANTAL - Pantin/FDC

S3-D-L

1 inscrit

JEAN Mathieu / VIOLA Kay - Toulouse/CDT2000

S3-C-L

2 inscrits

HOANG Dziem / HOANG Martine - Belley/ADB
VARLET Patrick / DUBALLET Sandrine - Saint Cyprien/SCDM

S3-C-S

3 inscrits

HOANG Dziem / HOANG Martine - Belley/ADB
JEAN Mathieu / VIOLA Kay - Toulouse/CDT2000
PERSELLO Alain / PERSELLO Marie Annick - Pantin/FDC

S3-B-L

3 inscrits

BOULIGAUD Gerard / GOLDBERG Dominique - Paris/CDSPNation
PITRON Jean Marie / PITRON Joëlle - Maisons Laffitte/USML
SOURISSEAU Gerard / SOURISSEAU Nadine - Talence/CBDS

S3-B-S

4 inscrits

CROIZAT VIALLET Jacques / CROIZAT VIALLET Motome - Pantin/FDC
DELAHAYE Jacques / ROUSSEL Florence - Lillebonne/DP
HUSSON Christophe / HUSSON Sylvie - Reims/CRDS
PLUQUET Thierry / PETIT Sylvie - Pantin/FDC

S4-C-S

1 inscrit

PITRON Jean Marie / PITRON Joëlle - Maisons Laffitte/USML

Open Jeunes 4 Danses Latines

14 inscrits

BARBEROT Julian / IENTILE Eléna - Villeurbanne/CVDS
BEDNARSKI Lorik / SCHUFFENECKER Anna - Colmar/CNDC
BICKINDOU Robine-André / LECOQ Cassandra - Belley/ADB
CRISPU Renzo / REFFET Annabelle - Villeurbanne/CVDS
DEROUARD Mathieu / CHARLES Elsa - Aubagne / CDS
ETIENNE Nathan / SALMON MAIRE Jade - Belley/ADB
GUINAND Adriel / PELLET Romane - Vienne/CDSM
Massoni Marius / Boulahbach Nora - Montélimar/FDC
PION Raphaël / TOLSY SOLENE - Vienne/CDSM
PORTIER Liam / CHIRO Cynthia - Belley/ADB
SARABIA Jillian / Marmillod Rose - Vénissieux / LMDS
SICILIANO Barnabé / PHOU Fendi - Maisons Laffitte/USML
TANGHE Ruben / MIGIOIA-SPATAFORA Mona - Neuville/NCD
ZASIO Romain / TOFANELLI Laura - Aubagne / CDS

Open Jeunes 4 Danses Standards

9 inscrits

BEDNARSKI Lorik / SCHUFFENECKER Anna - Colmar/CNDC
BICKINDOU Robine-André / LECOQ Cassandra - Belley/ADB
CRISPU Renzo / REFFET Annabelle - Villeurbanne/CVDS
ETIENNE Nathan / SALMON MAIRE Jade - Belley/ADB
GUINAND Adriel / PELLET Romane - Vienne/CDSM
GUSEVSKY Stépan / GUSEVSKY Zoya - Colmar/CNDC
PION Raphaël / TOLSY SOLENE - Vienne/CDSM
PORTIER Liam / CHIRO Cynthia - Belley/ADB
SARABIA Jillian / Marmillod Rose - Vénissieux / LMDS

Open Youth Adultes Latines

7 inscrits

BOISJOT SYLVAIN / LANGRAND VICTORIA - Paris/ZE Art Studio
BOURIGAULT Clément / COCHE Elea - Maisons Laffitte/USML
CRESPIN Léo / CAROL Mathilde - Toulouse/CDT2000
GAUDEFROY Mateo / TARDIEU Lucie - Albi Castres/DC 81
GONTHIER Maxime / POUZET Marie - Sarah - Bordeaux/BDIC
PIRON Richard / BOISSIÈRE Julie - Neuville/NCD
RIBAULT Charles / CHEVALLIER Estelle - Villeurbanne/CVDS

Open Youth Adultes Standards

7 inscrits

BOURIGAULT Clément / COCHE Elea - Maisons Laffitte/USML
CORREIA Natanaël / CLARY Lisa - Valence/AVDS
CRESPIN Léo / CAROL Mathilde - Toulouse/CDT2000
GAUDEFROY Mateo / TARDIEU Lucie - Albi Castres/DC 81
GODIO Alexandre / VOIR Diane - Villeurbanne/CVDS
JARNAIL Singh / DEBARNOT Emma - Pantin/FDC
OGIER Alexis / ESCANEZ Anais - Vienne/CDSM

Open senior Latines

15 inscrits

BIHR GERALD / FAUVELLE Khristina - Villeurbanne/CVDS
BRETON OLIVIER / FERNANDEZ JOAN - Saint Cyprien/SCDM
CAZES Jean Luc / GHAFFOUR Isabelle - Toulouse/CDT2000
Chatsatar Anon / Somsy Julie - Montpellier/RNS
COLSON Cyrille / CHAPRON Isabelle - Paris/CDSPNation
DOUVILLE Ringo / AUBRION Sonia - Belley/ADB
GAUDEFROY Romuald / GAUDEFROY Edwina - Albi Castres/DC 81
GHISOLFI Jean Christophe / LACHAL Florence - Grenoble/ADDC
GIAMBRA Frédéric / GIAMBRA Christine - Villeurbanne/CVDS
JEAN Mathieu / VIOLA Kay - Toulouse/CDT2000
Jossieaux Patrice / Jossieaux Patricia - Toulouse/CDT2000
JULIEN Jèrôme / RODRIGUEZ Isabelle - Talence/CBDS
KLEIN Olivier / LAMPRE Isabelle - Maisons Laffitte/USML
STERNJACOB Jérôme / DILLENSCHNEIDER Valentine - Colmar/CNDC
TRAON Pierre-David / VERNAY Andrée-Anne - Mulhouse / MDC

Open senior Standard

10 inscrits

BELLIER Christophe / VAUCOULEUR Caroline - Reims/CRDS
COCHE Thierry / COCHE Virginie - Maisons Laffitte/USML
COLSON Cyrille / CHAPRON Isabelle - Paris/CDSPNation
DOUVILLE Ringo / AUBRION Sonia - Belley/ADB
GAUDEFROY Romuald / GAUDEFROY Edwina - Albi Castres/DC 81
GIAMBRA Frédéric / GIAMBRA Christine - Villeurbanne/CVDS
GONGALVES MELO DA SILVA Bruno / BOURREAU Sandrine - Maisons Laffitte/USML
Jossieaux Patrice / Jossieaux Patricia - Toulouse/CDT2000
JULIEN Jèrôme / RODRIGUEZ Isabelle - Talence/CBDS
TRAON Pierre-David / VERNAY Andrée-Anne - Mulhouse / MDC

Solo Latine -14ans 3 danses (Chacha Rumba Jive)

Aurane Huguet (Junior2) - Colombes/DDCC
Chloé MESSIANT; Kacie CATTEAU - Maisons Laffitte/USML
Fendi PHOU - Alfortville/EL
Jasmine Kalfoun - Vénissieux / LMDS

Solo Latine +14ans 3 danses (Chacha Rumba Jive)

Anon Chatsatar (Rumba) - Montpellier/RNS
Doiska Puillet, Laureline Barbier - Vénissieux / LMDS
POPLU Maelys - Vienne/CDSM