21 mar 20 - Caluire - Ep. à Points, Opens


Télécharge le fichier des inscrits

Jun-F-L

2 inscrits

BULTEL Léo / RASPAIL Lou - Romans/ARC
PERONNIER Louis / PERONNIER Anais - Belley/ADB

Jun-F-S

1 inscrit

PERONNIER Louis / PERONNIER Anais - Belley/ADB

YtAd-F-L

3 inscrits

ESCOFFIER Mathéo / LACOMBE Lou-Méann - Romans/ARC
MONGE Gaetan / ECHILLEY Sophie - Valence/AVDS
VASSY Florian / BOIREL Chloé - Romans/ARC

Sen-F-L

1 inscrit

PIERANGELI Patrick / BONNET Emilie - Valence/AVDS

Sen-F-S

2 inscrits

MAILLOCHAUD Joël / MAILLOCHAUD Jocelyne - Moirans/MD
ROBERT Jean Louis / MORIN christine - Gueret/DAG

Jv2-E-L

1 inscrit

MANDON Nathan / AUNAVE Maé - Romans/ARC

Ju2-D-L

1 inscrit

FERLAY Thomas / BOUVIER Leslie - Romans/ARC

Yt-E-L

2 inscrits

CARRIER Elouan / GERMAIN Margaux - Romans/ARC
THIVOLLE Lenny / HEMAIZIA Elisa - Romans/ARC

Ad-D-L

1 inscrit

LE ROLLE Jérémie / FREYDIER Eyva - Romans/ARC

Ad-D-S

1 inscrit

ROUX Albin / BERTO Jade - Valence/AVDS

Ad-C-L

2 inscrits

CASTELLANA Pierre-Louis / AYATS I AGELL Clara - Lyon/CLD
ROUX Albin / BERTO Jade - Valence/AVDS

S1-D-L

2 inscrits

GHISOLFI Jean Christophe / LACHAL Florence - Grenoble/ADDC
THOMET-EON Baptiste / THOMET-EON Aurelie - Valence/AVDS

S1-D-S

1 inscrit

THOMET-EON Baptiste / THOMET-EON Aurelie - Valence/AVDS

S2-D-S

1 inscrit

CLERGET Emeric / BOBICHON Cécile - Valence/AVDS

S2-B-S

1 inscrit

O'SHEA Philip / PEREZ Kathy - Grenoble/ADDC

S3-D-S

2 inscrits

GRANDOUILLER Jean-Marc / GRANDOUILLER Agnès - Valence/AVDS
LIPPI Alessandro / AGUERO Denise - Nice/ND

Open Jeune F, E, D, C Latine

6 inscrits

BULTEL Léo / RASPAIL Lou - Romans/ARC
EL BEKOURI Khalil / PRADALIE Oxane - Romans/ARC
FERLAY Thomas / BOUVIER Leslie - Romans/ARC
MANDON Nathan / AUNAVE Maé - Romans/ARC
PERONNIER Louis / PERONNIER Anais - Belley/ADB
SABART Léandre / SABART Léonore - Romans/ARC

Open Jeune F, E, D, C Standard

1 inscrit

PERONNIER Louis / PERONNIER Anais - Belley/ADB

Open Youth Adultes A, B, C, D Latine

3 inscrits

CASTELLANA Pierre-Louis / AYATS I AGELL Clara - Lyon/CLD
LE ROLLE Jérémie / FREYDIER Eyva - Romans/ARC
ROUX Albin / BERTO Jade - Valence/AVDS

Open Youth Adultes A, B, C, D Standard

1 inscrit

ROUX Albin / BERTO Jade - Valence/AVDS

Open S?niors I, II, III A, B, C, D, E, F Latine

5 inscrits

CLERGET Emeric / BOBICHON Cécile - Valence/AVDS
FAY Jérome / FAY Violaine - Valence/AVDS
GHISOLFI Jean Christophe / LACHAL Florence - Grenoble/ADDC
GRANDOUILLER Jean-Marc / GRANDOUILLER Agnès - Valence/AVDS
THOMET-EON Baptiste / THOMET-EON Aurelie - Valence/AVDS

Open S?niors I,II, III, IV A, B, C, D , E, F Standard

5 inscrits

CLERGET Emeric / BOBICHON Cécile - Valence/AVDS
GRANDOUILLER Jean-Marc / GRANDOUILLER Agnès - Valence/AVDS
LIPPI Alessandro / AGUERO Denise - Nice/ND
O'SHEA Philip / PEREZ Kathy - Grenoble/ADDC
PAGON Eric / PAGON Nathalie - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB