28 mar 20 - Beaumont sur oise - Ep. à Points, Opens


Télécharge le fichier des inscrits

Jun-F-S

1 inscrit

BOUTLER Feodor / HUZEN Adriana - Colombes/DDCC

YouthAd-F-S

1 inscrit

TACHET DAMIEN / GOUBIN MARINE - Reims/CRDS

Sen-F-L

5 inscrits

ALGLAVE Frédéric / DESREUMAUX Sylvie - Bailleul/ASCENDANCE
Berranger Fabrice / Maginot Nathalie -
Berranger Fabrice / Maginot Nathalie - Paris/CDSPNation
GUERPIN Laurent / GUERPIN Anne - Rouen/CRDS
HAUCHARD Jean Marc / PREVOST Catherine - Throigny sur Marne/FD

Sen-F-S

4 inscrits

Berranger Fabrice / Maginot Nathalie -
Berranger Fabrice / Maginot Nathalie - Paris/CDSPNation
GUERPIN Laurent / GUERPIN Anne - Rouen/CRDS
HAUCHARD Jean Marc / PREVOST Catherine - Throigny sur Marne/FD

Jun2-E-L

1 inscrit

BOUTLER Feodor / HUZEN Adriana - Colombes/DDCC

Ad-E-L

3 inscrits

BOISJOT SYLVAIN / LANGRAND VICTORIA - Paris/ZE Art Studio
STURTZ Cyril / MASTIN Cécile - Pantin/FDC
TACHET DAMIEN / GOUBIN MARINE - Reims/CRDS

Ad-E-S

1 inscrit

STURTZ Cyril / MASTIN Cécile - Pantin/FDC

Sen1-C-L

1 inscrit

GROUD Cédric / CELLIER Audrey - Reims/CRDS

Sen1-C-S

1 inscrit

GROUD Cédric / CELLIER Audrey - Reims/CRDS

Sen2-E-L

3 inscrits

GOGUILLON Dave / GOGUILLON Stephanie - Bailleul/ASCENDANCE
MENINI Frédérick / LONCKE Aurélie - Lamorlaye/CDL
VALLET STEPHANE / VALLET Corinne - Throigny sur Marne/FD

Sen2-E-S

2 inscrits

MENINI Frédérick / LONCKE Aurélie - Lamorlaye/CDL
VALLET STEPHANE / VALLET Corinne - Throigny sur Marne/FD

Sen2-D-L

2 inscrits

COLSON Cyrille / CHAPRON Isabelle -
COLSON Cyrille / CHAPRON Isabelle - Paris/CDSPNation

Sen2-D-S

2 inscrits

COLSON Cyrille / CHAPRON Isabelle -
COLSON Cyrille / CHAPRON Isabelle - Paris/CDSPNation

Sen2-B-L

2 inscrits

MARQUANT Romuald / COLOMBANI Loubna -
MARQUANT Romuald / COLOMBANI Loubna - Paris/CDSPNation

Sen2-B-S

1 inscrit

GOGUILLON Dave / GOGUILLON Stephanie - Bailleul/ASCENDANCE

Sen3-E-L

1 inscrit

LEROUX Michel / PREVEAUX CHANTAL - Pantin/FDC

Sen3-E-S

2 inscrits

ALGLAVE Frédéric / DESREUMAUX Sylvie - Bailleul/ASCENDANCE
LEROUX Michel / PREVEAUX CHANTAL - Pantin/FDC

Sen3-D-L

1 inscrit

GRENIER Patrice / COLLIGNON Lydie - Rouen/CRDS

Sen3-C-L

1 inscrit

GÉRARDIN Laurent / FALICON Sophie - Reims/CRDS

Sen3-C-S

1 inscrit

GÉRARDIN Laurent / FALICON Sophie - Reims/CRDS

Sen3-B-L

1 inscrit

BLIN Philippe / FOLLANA Nathalie - Paris/CDSPNation

Sen3-B-S

5 inscrits

CROIZAT VIALLET Jacques / CROIZAT VIALLET Motome - Pantin/FDC
FIAN Michel / ABRY Catherine - Bailleul/ASCENDANCE
PLUQUET Thierry / PETIT Sylvie - Pantin/FDC
RYCHLEWSKI Marc / RYCHLEWSKI Sylvie - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
VERRON Philippe / VINCENT Carole - Bailleul/ASCENDANCE

Sen4-D-S

2 inscrits

LAMETTE Richard / CROUZILLAT Martine -
LAMETTE Richard / CROUZILLAT Martine - Paris/CDSPNation

Sen4-C-S

2 inscrits

GRENIER Patrice / COLLIGNON Lydie - Rouen/CRDS
SCHAEFFER Michel / SAUMON Michèle - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB

Open Juniors Latine (4 danses)

1 inscrit

BOUTLER Feodor / HUZEN Adriana - Colombes/DDCC

Open Juniors standard (4 danses)

1 inscrit

BOUTLER Feodor / HUZEN Adriana - Colombes/DDCC

Open Seniors latine (4 danses)

9 inscrits

COLSON Cyrille / CHAPRON Isabelle -
COLSON Cyrille / CHAPRON Isabelle - Paris/CDSPNation
GOGUILLON Dave / GOGUILLON Stephanie - Bailleul/ASCENDANCE
GRENIER Patrice / COLLIGNON Lydie - Rouen/CRDS
LEROUX Michel / PREVEAUX CHANTAL - Pantin/FDC
MENINI Frédérick / LONCKE Aurélie - Lamorlaye/CDL
MYARA Raymond / ERNAULT Marie-Claude -
MYARA Raymond / ERNAULT Marie-Claude - Paris/CDSPNation
VALLET STEPHANE / VALLET Corinne - Throigny sur Marne/FD

Open Seniors standard (4 danses)

9 inscrits

ALGLAVE Frédéric / DESREUMAUX Sylvie - Bailleul/ASCENDANCE
COLSON Cyrille / CHAPRON Isabelle -
COLSON Cyrille / CHAPRON Isabelle - Paris/CDSPNation
HAUCHARD Jean Marc / PREVOST Catherine - Throigny sur Marne/FD
LAMETTE Richard / CROUZILLAT Martine -
LAMETTE Richard / CROUZILLAT Martine - Paris/CDSPNation
LEROUX Michel / PREVEAUX CHANTAL - Pantin/FDC
MENINI Frédérick / LONCKE Aurélie - Lamorlaye/CDL
VALLET STEPHANE / VALLET Corinne - Throigny sur Marne/FD

Open Youth Ad latine

2 inscrits

GIUGE Romain / RICHETTA Clémence - Alfortville/EL
HORVILLE Brice / FRANCOIS MOLENDA Estelle - Rouen/CRDS

Open Sen 1, 2, 3 latine

4 inscrits

BLIN Philippe / FOLLANA Nathalie - Paris/CDSPNation
GROUD Cédric / CELLIER Audrey - Reims/CRDS
MARQUANT Romuald / COLOMBANI Loubna -
MARQUANT Romuald / COLOMBANI Loubna - Paris/CDSPNation

Open Sen 1, 2 standard

2 inscrits

GOGUILLON Dave / GOGUILLON Stephanie - Bailleul/ASCENDANCE
GROUD Cédric / CELLIER Audrey - Reims/CRDS

Open Sen 3 standard

6 inscrits

BLIN Philippe / FOLLANA Nathalie - Paris/CDSPNation
FIAN Michel / ABRY Catherine - Bailleul/ASCENDANCE
MAZE Emmanuel / ROSSI Pascale - COMPIEGNE/DP60
PLUQUET Thierry / PETIT Sylvie - Pantin/FDC
RYCHLEWSKI Marc / RYCHLEWSKI Sylvie - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
VERRON Philippe / VINCENT Carole - Bailleul/ASCENDANCE

Open Sen 4 standard

5 inscrits

DERMY Alain / REGARD Evelyne -
DERMY Alain / REGARD Evelyne - Paris/CDSPNation
FRANCOIS Jean Pierre / FRANSSENS Dominique - Melun/CDM
PETIT Gilbert / PETIT Martine -
PETIT Gilbert / PETIT Martine - Paris/CDSPNation