28 mar 20 - ANNULÉ - - - Beaumont sur oise - Ep. à Points, Opens


Télécharge le fichier des inscrits

Jun-F-S

1 inscrit

BOUTLER Feodor / HUZEN Adriana - Colombes/DDCC

YouthAd-F-L

3 inscrits

DOBIGIES ALEXANDRE / Huriez Chloé - Paris/CDSPNation
rouaul jeremy / le biavant aurelie - Pontault Combault/CDPC
SPYRIDAKIS Marco / DEMOURES Joséphine - Colombes/DDCC

YouthAd-F-S

3 inscrits

rouaul jeremy / le biavant aurelie - Pontault Combault/CDPC
SPYRIDAKIS Marco / DEMOURES Joséphine - Colombes/DDCC
TACHET DAMIEN / GOUBIN MARINE - Reims/CRDS

Sen-F-L

7 inscrits

ALGLAVE Frédéric / DESREUMAUX Sylvie - Bailleul/ASCENDANCE
Berranger Fabrice / Maginot Nathalie -
Berranger Fabrice / Maginot Nathalie - Paris/CDSPNation
GARO Philippe / DAOULAS Florence - Rennes/CRDS
GUERPIN Laurent / GUERPIN Anne - Rouen/CRDS
HAUCHARD Jean Marc / PREVOST Catherine - Throigny sur Marne/FD
VAN DER LEE Sébastien / VAN DER LEE Aline - Beaumont/CDSTN

Sen-F-S

6 inscrits

Berranger Fabrice / Maginot Nathalie -
Berranger Fabrice / Maginot Nathalie - Paris/CDSPNation
GUERPIN Laurent / GUERPIN Anne - Rouen/CRDS
HAUCHARD Jean Marc / PREVOST Catherine - Throigny sur Marne/FD
HUMEAU Florian / HUMEAU Melinda - Ancenis/ADD
VAN DER LEE Sébastien / VAN DER LEE Aline - Beaumont/CDSTN

Jun2-E-L

1 inscrit

BOUTLER Feodor / HUZEN Adriana - Colombes/DDCC

Jun2-C-L

1 inscrit

PETIT Mica / DESVENNES Dayana - Paris/CDSPNation

Jun2-C-S

1 inscrit

PETIT Mica / DESVENNES Dayana - Paris/CDSPNation

Ad-E-L

2 inscrits

STURTZ Cyril / MASTIN Cécile - Pantin/FDC
TACHET DAMIEN / GOUBIN MARINE - Reims/CRDS

Ad-E-S

1 inscrit

STURTZ Cyril / MASTIN Cécile - Pantin/FDC

Ad-D-L

1 inscrit

ROCH Vincent / GALERNE Coraline - Paris/CDSPNation

Ad-C-L

1 inscrit

Vega diaz Erick / Engen kathleen - Pontault Combault/CDPC

Ad-B-L

1 inscrit

VALLEE Wilfried / GUEGAN Emilie - Pontault Combault/CDPC

Sen1-C-L

1 inscrit

GROUD Cédric / CELLIER Audrey - Reims/CRDS

Sen1-C-S

2 inscrits

GROUD Cédric / CELLIER Audrey - Reims/CRDS
VERNEY Marc / DALLONGEVILLE Gisèle - Beaumont/CDSTN

Sen2-E-L

3 inscrits

GOGUILLON Dave / GOGUILLON Stephanie - Bailleul/ASCENDANCE
MENINI Frédérick / LONCKE Aurélie - Lamorlaye/CDL
VALLET STEPHANE / VALLET Corinne - Throigny sur Marne/FD

Sen2-E-S

4 inscrits

GARO Philippe / DAOULAS Florence - Rennes/CRDS
LE GUYADER Patrick / LINTANFF Sandrine - Igny/TD
MENINI Frédérick / LONCKE Aurélie - Lamorlaye/CDL
VALLET STEPHANE / VALLET Corinne - Throigny sur Marne/FD

Sen2-D-L

3 inscrits

COLSON Cyrille / CHAPRON Isabelle -
COLSON Cyrille / CHAPRON Isabelle - Paris/CDSPNation
LE GUYADER Patrick / LINTANFF Sandrine - Igny/TD

Sen2-D-S

3 inscrits

COLSON Cyrille / CHAPRON Isabelle -
COLSON Cyrille / CHAPRON Isabelle - Paris/CDSPNation
DARTY Yves / MERCIER Melanie - Pontault Combault/CDPC

Sen2-C-L

1 inscrit

ALLÉE Eric / CHABERNAUD Cécile - Igny/TD

Sen2-B-L

3 inscrits

IBNOUZAHIR Tarik / GREIF Birgitt - Colombes/DDCC
MARQUANT Romuald / COLOMBANI Loubna -
MARQUANT Romuald / COLOMBANI Loubna - Paris/CDSPNation

Sen2-B-S

2 inscrits

GOGUILLON Dave / GOGUILLON Stephanie - Bailleul/ASCENDANCE
IBNOUZAHIR Tarik / GREIF Birgitt - Colombes/DDCC

Sen3-E-L

1 inscrit

LEROUX Michel / PREVEAUX CHANTAL - Pantin/FDC

Sen3-E-S

2 inscrits

ALGLAVE Frédéric / DESREUMAUX Sylvie - Bailleul/ASCENDANCE
LEROUX Michel / PREVEAUX CHANTAL - Pantin/FDC

Sen3-D-L

3 inscrits

GRENIER Patrice / COLLIGNON Lydie - Rouen/CRDS
LANDAIS Marcel / BAIXE Fabienne - Rennes/CRDS
MYARA Raymond / ERNAULT Marie-Claude - Paris/CDSPNation

Sen3-D-S

2 inscrits

DUBOIS Christian / DUBOIS Edith - Beaumont/CDSTN
LANDAIS Marcel / BAIXE Fabienne - Rennes/CRDS

Sen3-C-L

2 inscrits

GÉRARDIN Laurent / FALICON Sophie - Reims/CRDS
LANVIN Jean / LANVIN Elisabeth - Igny/TD

Sen3-C-S

1 inscrit

GÉRARDIN Laurent / FALICON Sophie - Reims/CRDS

Sen3-B-L

2 inscrits

BLIN Philippe / FOLLANA Nathalie - Paris/CDSPNation
BOULIGAUD Gerard / GOLDBERG Dominique - Paris/CDSPNation

Sen3-B-S

7 inscrits

CROIZAT VIALLET Jacques / CROIZAT VIALLET Motome - Pantin/FDC
DUFETEL Patrick / DUFETEL Sylvie - Pontault Combault/CDPC
FIAN Michel / ABRY Catherine - Bailleul/ASCENDANCE
LANVIN Jean / LANVIN Elisabeth - Igny/TD
PLUQUET Thierry / PETIT Sylvie - Pantin/FDC
RYCHLEWSKI Marc / RYCHLEWSKI Sylvie - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
VERRON Philippe / VINCENT Carole - Bailleul/ASCENDANCE

Sen4-D-S

2 inscrits

LAMETTE Richard / CROUZILLAT Martine -
LAMETTE Richard / CROUZILLAT Martine - Paris/CDSPNation

Sen4-C-S

2 inscrits

GRENIER Patrice / COLLIGNON Lydie - Rouen/CRDS
SCHAEFFER Michel / SAUMON Michèle - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB

Sen4-B-S

1 inscrit

LEBASTARD Donatien / LEBASTARD Elisabeth - Pontault Combault/CDPC

Open Juniors Latine (4 danses)

2 inscrits

BOUTLER Feodor / HUZEN Adriana - Colombes/DDCC
PETIT Mica / DESVENNES Dayana - Paris/CDSPNation

Open Juniors standard (4 danses)

2 inscrits

BOUTLER Feodor / HUZEN Adriana - Colombes/DDCC
PETIT Mica / DESVENNES Dayana - Paris/CDSPNation

Open Seniors latine (4 danses)

12 inscrits

COLSON Cyrille / CHAPRON Isabelle -
COLSON Cyrille / CHAPRON Isabelle - Paris/CDSPNation
GARO Philippe / DAOULAS Florence - Rennes/CRDS
GOGUILLON Dave / GOGUILLON Stephanie - Bailleul/ASCENDANCE
GRENIER Patrice / COLLIGNON Lydie - Rouen/CRDS
LANDAIS Marcel / BAIXE Fabienne - Rennes/CRDS
LE GUYADER Patrick / LINTANFF Sandrine - Igny/TD
LEROUX Michel / PREVEAUX CHANTAL - Pantin/FDC
MENINI Frédérick / LONCKE Aurélie - Lamorlaye/CDL
MYARA Raymond / ERNAULT Marie-Claude -
MYARA Raymond / ERNAULT Marie-Claude - Paris/CDSPNation
VALLET STEPHANE / VALLET Corinne - Throigny sur Marne/FD

Open Seniors standard (4 danses)

15 inscrits

ALGLAVE Frédéric / DESREUMAUX Sylvie - Bailleul/ASCENDANCE
COLSON Cyrille / CHAPRON Isabelle -
COLSON Cyrille / CHAPRON Isabelle - Paris/CDSPNation
DARTY Yves / MERCIER Melanie - Pontault Combault/CDPC
DUBOIS Christian / DUBOIS Edith - Beaumont/CDSTN
GARO Philippe / DAOULAS Florence - Rennes/CRDS
HAUCHARD Jean Marc / PREVOST Catherine - Throigny sur Marne/FD
HUMEAU Florian / HUMEAU Melinda - Ancenis/ADD
LAMETTE Richard / CROUZILLAT Martine -
LAMETTE Richard / CROUZILLAT Martine - Paris/CDSPNation
LANDAIS Marcel / BAIXE Fabienne - Rennes/CRDS
LE GUYADER Patrick / LINTANFF Sandrine - Igny/TD
LEROUX Michel / PREVEAUX CHANTAL - Pantin/FDC
MENINI Frédérick / LONCKE Aurélie - Lamorlaye/CDL
VALLET STEPHANE / VALLET Corinne - Throigny sur Marne/FD

Open Youth Ad latine

5 inscrits

GIUGE Romain / RICHETTA Clémence - Alfortville/EL
GREIF-IBNOUZAHIR Liam / GREIF-IBNOUZAHIR Tara - Colombes/DDCC
HORVILLE Brice / FRANCOIS MOLENDA Estelle - Rouen/CRDS
VALLEE Wilfried / GUEGAN Emilie - Pontault Combault/CDPC
Vega diaz Erick / Engen kathleen - Pontault Combault/CDPC

Open Youth Ad standard

1 inscrit

GREIF-IBNOUZAHIR Liam / GREIF-IBNOUZAHIR Tara - Colombes/DDCC

Open Sen 1, 2, 3 latine

10 inscrits

ALLÉE Eric / CHABERNAUD Cécile - Igny/TD
BEDAGHE Michaël / BEDAGHE Dominique - Paris/CDSPNation
BLIN Philippe / FOLLANA Nathalie - Paris/CDSPNation
BOULIGAUD Gerard / GOLDBERG Dominique - Paris/CDSPNation
GROUD Cédric / CELLIER Audrey - Reims/CRDS
IBNOUZAHIR Tarik / GREIF Birgitt - Colombes/DDCC
LANVIN Jean / LANVIN Elisabeth - Igny/TD
MARQUANT Romuald / COLOMBANI Loubna - Paris/CDSPNation
MARQUANT Romuald / COLOMBANI Loubna -
MEKEDDER Mehdi / MEKEDDER Caroline - Pontault Combault/CDPC

Open Sen 1, 2 standard

4 inscrits

GOGUILLON Dave / GOGUILLON Stephanie - Bailleul/ASCENDANCE
GROUD Cédric / CELLIER Audrey - Reims/CRDS
IBNOUZAHIR Tarik / GREIF Birgitt - Colombes/DDCC
VERNEY Marc / DALLONGEVILLE Gisèle - Beaumont/CDSTN

Open Sen 3 standard

10 inscrits

BEDAGHE Michaël / BEDAGHE Dominique - Paris/CDSPNation
BLIN Philippe / FOLLANA Nathalie - Paris/CDSPNation
DUFETEL Patrick / DUFETEL Sylvie - Pontault Combault/CDPC
FIAN Michel / ABRY Catherine - Bailleul/ASCENDANCE
LANVIN Jean / LANVIN Elisabeth - Igny/TD
MAZE Emmanuel / ROSSI Pascale - COMPIEGNE/DP60
MURZIN Jean-Yves / MURZIN Christine - Cergy/CD
PLUQUET Thierry / PETIT Sylvie - Pantin/FDC
RYCHLEWSKI Marc / RYCHLEWSKI Sylvie - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
VERRON Philippe / VINCENT Carole - Bailleul/ASCENDANCE

Open Sen 4 standard

8 inscrits

BOULIGAUD Gerard / GOLDBERG Dominique - Paris/CDSPNation
BOYER Gérard / CASOLI Claudia - Pontault Combault/CDPC
DERMY Alain / REGARD Evelyne -
DERMY Alain / REGARD Evelyne - Paris/CDSPNation
FRANCOIS Jean Pierre / FRANSSENS Dominique - Melun/CDM
LEBASTARD Donatien / LEBASTARD Elisabeth - Pontault Combault/CDPC
PETIT Gilbert / PETIT Martine -
PETIT Gilbert / PETIT Martine - Paris/CDSPNation