24 oct 20 - Championnat de France Latines - Championnat


Télécharge le fichier des inscrits

Championnat Juveniles I Latine

5 inscrits

COSTANTINI Théo / MANENTI Chjara - Ajaccio/A&GDS
FROUX Corentin / LEULEU Faustine - Flayosc/JACADANSE
GAUTHIER Joani / PONCET Méline - RUMILLY/TLS
STOUVENOT Yoan / BUCCA Valentina - Ajaccio/A&GDS
TANGHE Ruben / MIGIOIA SPATAFORA Mona - Neuville/NCD

Championnat Juveniles II Latine

14 inscrits

BICKINDOU Robine-André / LECOQ Cassandra - Belley/ADB
CRISPU Renzo / REFFET Annabelle - Villeurbanne/CVDS
GIGLIO Luca / ALFONSI Léa - Ajaccio/A&GDS
GLISONI Giovanni / GIACOMINI Eva - Ajaccio/A&GDS
GUINAND Adriel / PELLET Romane - Vienne/CDSM
LUSTENBERGER Loan / GROSHAENY Emilie - Colmar/ASPTT
MANDON Nathan / AUNAVE Maé - Romans/ARC
PERMANNE MANSUINO Léo / BOUILLOUX Eleanore - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
PERMANNE MANSUINO Léo / BOUILLOUX Eleanore -
PION Raphaël / TOLSY Solene - Vienne/CDSM
PUILLET Aewen / CHARASSON Lou - Vénissieux / LMDS
SICILIANO Barnabé / PHOU Fendi - Maisons Laffitte/USML - Alfortville/EL
SORANZO Ethan / CHERGAOUI Apolline - Romans/ARC
SOURDEAU Raphael / DESTRUHAUT Maélys - St Maximin/CD

Championnat Juniors I Latine

15 inscrits

BARBOSA DAROCHA Marcu-Anto / GRAZIANI Lily-Rose - Ajaccio/A&GDS
BEDNARSKI Lorik / AUGUSTIN Monako - Colmar/CDSDPC
COURTIEUX Tom / GHERISSI Cleo -
COURTIEUX Tom / GHERISSI Cleo - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
DELBREIL Romain / ALLIOT Christilla - Maisons Laffitte/USML
FABRICI Timéo / JANICKI Clara - Mulhouse / MDC
FERLAY Thomas / BOUVIER Leslie - Romans/ARC
LISSON Jules / GALIEN Clemone -
LISSON Jules / GALIEN Clemone - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
LOUDENOT Tom / TISSOT Marion - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
LOUDENOT Tom / TISSOT Marion -
PETIT Mica / DESVENNES Dayana - Paris/CDSPNation
SABART Léandre / SABART Léonore - Romans/ARC
SUDRE Nathan / FROUX Chloé - Albi Castres/DC 81
VOLLMAR Julian / BOUVIER Madeleine - Colmar/CDSDPC

Championnat Juniors II Latine

17 inscrits

AZEVEDO HADJOUT Tomy / ESCANEZ Aline - Vienne/CDSM
BEDNARSKI Evan / BOLZ Jaqueline - Colmar/CDSDPC
CATALAN Jerome / MARINI Célia - RUMILLY/TLS
COLIN Lorenzo / MOSA Angelina - Vienne/CDSM
DESROSIERS Calvin / BOUMEZIREN Emma - Montélimar/FDC
DIERNAZ GUYARD Kylian / CHAPUIS Clara - Vienne/CDSM
DONDE Kylian / HABEL Eve - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
DONDE Kylian / HABEL Eve -
DUREL CHEREL Paul / SIRE - SICARDI Kahili - Toulouse/ET
EGGEMANN-TAISNE Mathieu / MASTROIANNI Chiara - Colmar/CDSDPC
EL BEKOURI Khalil / PRADALIE Oxane - Romans/ARC
MOREL-TOURAINE Mylan / MICHON Lila - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
MOREL-TOURAINE Mylan / MICHON Lila -
PETIT Mica / DESVENNES Dayana - Paris/CDSPNation
RIZZA Tino / TSYMBAL Anastasija - Romans/ARC
SORANZO Dylan / SORANZO Shona - Romans/ARC
SULTAN Leo / BARBIERI Alessia - Aubagne / CDS

Championnat Youth Latine

24 inscrits

BARBAROUX Tino / COURTOIS Meline - Flayosc/JACADANSE
BERTUCAT Fabian / MARTINAGE Maelle - Villeurbanne/CVDS
BLOT Melvin / COUTAZ REPLAND Fanny - Belley/ADB
CARRIER Elouan / GERMAIN Margaux - Romans/ARC
FROUX Aurélien / ORIVE Ambre - Flayosc/JACADANSE
GASEN Hugo / PRÔNE Lya - Villeurbanne/CVDS
HOAREAU Enzo / HOARAU Noemie - St Gilles les Hauts/TDA
IVANINA Andriy / ANTON Gaelle - Villeurbanne/CVDS
JARD Hugo / JARD Anais - Villeurbanne/CVDS
LARDILLIER Noah / SEMENYUK Polina Olegivna - Villeurbanne/CVDS
MAILAIT Paul / MAILAIT Romane - Cergy/CD
MAINA Mirko / COPETE Alice - St Maximin/CD
OGIER Alexis / ESCANEZ Anais - Vienne/CDSM
REY Kenny / VERE Chloé - Villeurbanne/CVDS
SAMPINO Axel / ZGONNIKOVA Anna - Colmar/CDSDPC
SELOU Victor / MOMMEE Ilona - Villeurbanne/CVDS
SIRERE Nathan / RAVASSARD Lison - RUMILLY/TLS
TREBOS Martin / DONDE Aurea - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
TREBOS Martin / DONDE Aurea -
VEUILLET Axel / GERARD Maileen - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
VEUILLET Axel / GERARD Maileen -
VEUILLET Victor / BERGER Justine - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
VEUILLET Victor / BERGER Justine -
ZASIO Quentin / ZASIO Manon - Aubagne / CDS

Championnat Espoirs Latine

17 inscrits

AKROUR-SICARD Jasmin / RICHARD Julia - Aubagne / CDS
BAUDOUX Florian / SADOWSKA Natalia - Villeurbanne/CVDS
BERTUCAT Fabian / MARTINAGE Maelle - Villeurbanne/CVDS
FROUX Aurélien / ORIVE Ambre - Flayosc/JACADANSE
GIRAUDET Brice / MICHEL Mélody - Vénissieux / LMDS
JARD Hugo / JARD Anais - Villeurbanne/CVDS
LARDILLIER Noah / SEMENYUK Polina Olegivna - Villeurbanne/CVDS
MAILAIT Paul / MAILAIT Romane - Cergy/CD
MOSA Antonio / ANTONOVA Mihaela - Vienne/CDSM
RIVA Gauthier / MESSIANT Lea - Maisons Laffitte/USML
SIRERE Nathan / RAVASSARD Lison - RUMILLY/TLS
TREBOS Martin / DONDE Aurea - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
TREBOS Martin / DONDE Aurea -
VEUILLET Axel / GERARD Maileen -
VEUILLET Axel / GERARD Maileen - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
VEUILLET Victor / BERGER Justine - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
VEUILLET Victor / BERGER Justine -

Championnat Adultes Latine

23 inscrits

AKROUR-SICARD Jasmin / RICHARD Julia - Aubagne / CDS
APFEL Davy / GOASDOUE Calisson - Pontault Combault/CDPC
BARBAROUX Tino / COURTOIS Meline - Flayosc/JACADANSE
BOURGAULT Maxime / COHEN Emma - Villeurbanne/CVDS
BRUGIER Alexis / REY Juliette - Vénissieux / LMDS
CHAULIAGUET Jérémy / PRUFE Chloé - Aubagne / CDS
DIBIASE Mario / RITZENTHALER Désirée - Colmar/CDSDPC
FELICI Lucas / GALVEZ Stella - Pontault Combault/CDPC
FERRANDO Pierre-Jean / GOMEZ Maeva - Vienne/CDSM
GAUTHIER William / BONDAREVA Anastasia - Romans/ARC
GUEUDRY Jean François / YARULLINA Ilmira - Pontault Combault/CDPC
HEMAIZIA Damien / FONT Coralie - Romans/ARC
MOSA Antonio / ANTONOVA Mihaela - Vienne/CDSM
MOURAD Rabih / ASNAR Severine - Paris/CDSPNation
NANCY Sébastien / MOSKALYUK Evgenia - Caluire/CDSC
PASTUKHOV Viacheslav / PLAZIY Karolina - Colmar/CDSDPC
SANCHEZ Quanah / GUERIN Charlotte - Alfortville/EL
SCHMITT Ch-Guillaume / SALIKHOVA Eléna - Colmar/CDSDPC
SONNEVILLE Aurélien / SONNEVILLE Audrey - Romans/ARC
VALLEE Wilfried / GUEGAN Emilie - Pontault Combault/CDPC
VEGA DIAZ Erick / ENGEN Kathleen - Pontault Combault/CDPC
VICOL Dan / GOEHRS Fanny - Alfortville/EL
VINEL Benjamin / BOUFFARTIGUE Laura - Aubagne / CDS

Championnat Seniors I Latine

12 inscrits

BAJARD Cédric / VIDAL Nathalie - Villeurbanne/CVDS
GRABOWSKI Rémi / BERNIER Véronique - Maisons Laffitte/USML
GUIJARRO Stephane / MEUNIER Jennifer - Vienne/CDSM
HERAUD Patrick / JOUSSEN Magali - Aubagne / CDS
LONGUET Gwenael / DEPLANO Laetitia - St Maximin/CD
MEKEDDER Mehdi / MEKEDDER Caroline - Pontault Combault/CDPC
MONNOT Mathias / CARON Françoise - Villeurbanne/CVDS
MOYA Nicolas / TAMAGNA Vaiki - Pantin/FDC
PERRAUT Anthony / PERRAUT Joanna - Vénissieux / LMDS
RAMOS Serge / RIVIERE Marie - Montreuil / Danse Academy
SORLIN Hermann / KIEFFER Sylvie - Vénissieux / LMDS
VO Dung / RIGUET Elodie - Maisons Laffitte/USML

Championnat Seniors II Latine

13 inscrits

ABDELFETTAH Farid / PIERSON Olga - Aubagne / CDS
ARMAND André / DUBOIS Béatrice - Aubenas/MCDLP
DA CAMPO Maurisio / MOEHREL Christine - Montélimar/FDC
GONGALVES MELO DA SILVA Bruno / BOURREAU Sandrine - Maisons Laffitte/USML
IBNOUZAHIR Tarik / GREIF Birgitt - Colombes/DDCC
KAAG Daniel / BRETAGNE Stéphanie - Villeurbanne/CVDS
LACZKOWSKI Ludovic / DORE Patricia - Pontault Combault/CDPC
PIDRON Christophe / BOURGEAT Agnes - Villeurbanne/CVDS
SABATIER Frédéric / SABATIER Solange - Optevoz/KDC
SEGUY Emmanuel / SADESKI SEGUY Géraldine - Aubagne / CDS
SELOU Pascal / CHAPLAIN Sophie - Villeurbanne/CVDS
THOMAZO Fabrice / GUYONVARCH Yvette - Lorient/LDS
VIGUIE Emmanuel / BICHET Stéphanie - Pontault Combault/CDPC

Championnat Seniors III Latine

15 inscrits

APARICIO Alain / GARNIER Caroline - Dax/CDDS
BEN ICHOU Camille / BEN ICHOU Corinne - Muret/CDP
BREXEL Pierrick / BREXEL Maryvonne - Rennes/CRDS
CARPENTIER Eric / CARPENTIER Sandrine - Caluire/CDSC
GASTALDI Olivier / GASTALDI Muriel - Bourg-en-Bresse/DCBB
GASTALDI Olivier / GASTALDI Muriel -
GODINHO Fabien / GODINHO Nathalie - Toulouse/ET
LE POITTEVIN Serge / SCHMITT Christine - Colmar/CNDC
LEMAIRE Patrick / MASSARO Jennifer - Aubagne / CDS
MIALON Patrick / ZIMMER Fabienne - Aubenas/MCDLP
MONTANDON Gilles / MONTANDON Marion - Monaco/MRD
MURZIN Jean-Yves / MURZIN Christine - Cergy/CD
PROST Laurent / PROST Véronique - Caluire/CDSC
SALERNO Guy / BLANCHARD Marie Ange - Aubagne / CDS
SCARAVELLA Daniel / SCARAVELLA Isabelle - Colmar/CNDC