08 nov 20 - Saphir Cup compétition WDSF - Ep. à Points, Opens


Télécharge le fichier des inscrits

Adulte Internationale Latine

11 inscrits

APFEL Davy / GOASDOUE Calisson - Pontault Combault/CDPC
FELICI Lucas / GALVEZ Stella - Pontault Combault/CDPC
GAUTHIER William / BONDAREVA Anastasia - Romans/ARC
KUZMICHENKO EFREM / NOVIKOVA EKATERINA - ALLEMAGNE
MOSA Antonio / ANTONOVA Mihaela - Vienne/CDSM
SANCHEZ Quanah / GUERIN Charlotte - Alfortville/EL
SIRERE Nathan / RAVASSARD Lison - RUMILLY/TLS
SONNEVILLE Aurélien / SONNEVILLE Audrey - Romans/ARC
SPYRIDAKIS Marco / DEMOURES Joséphine - Colombes/DDCC
VEGA DIAZ Erick / ENGEN Kathleen - Pontault Combault/CDPC
Zakharov Vitalii / Smagulova Dana - Kazakhstan

Adulte Internationale Standard

4 inscrits

FEYZIKOV Rafail / LUKASHIK Kristina - Pontault Combault/CDPC
GUEUDRY Jean François / YARULLINA Ilmira - Pontault Combault/CDPC
Shulha Serhii / Shulha Olha - HOLLANDE
SPYRIDAKIS Marco / DEMOURES Joséphine - Colombes/DDCC

Youth International Latine

1 inscrit

SIRERE Nathan / RAVASSARD Lison - RUMILLY/TLS

Seniors II International Latine

5 inscrits

IBNOUZAHIR Tarik / GREIF Birgitt - Colombes/DDCC
LACZKOWSKI Ludovic / DORE Patricia - Pontault Combault/CDPC
Rivas Jurado Alfredo / de Paco Maria Teresa - ESPAGNE
RUIZ GERARDO / FERNANDES VERONIKA - ESPAGNE
VIGUIE Emmanuel / BICHET Stéphanie - Pontault Combault/CDPC

Seniors II International Standard

6 inscrits

AUROUX CEDRIC / IBANEZ CARMEN - ESPAGNE
BOURGUET Gilles / BOURGUET Sandrine - Pontault Combault/CDPC
DARTY Yves / MERCIER Melanie - Pontault Combault/CDPC
IBNOUZAHIR Tarik / GREIF Birgitt - Colombes/DDCC
MONFERRAN Eric / MONFERRAN Laurence - Gueret/DAG
O'SHEA Philip / PEREZ Kathy - Grenoble/ADDC

Seniors III International Standard

6 inscrits

BOYER Gérard / CASOLI Claudia - Pontault Combault/CDPC
LEBASTARD Donatien / LEBASTARD Elisabeth - Pontault Combault/CDPC
MONTANDON Gilles / MONTANDON Marion - Monaco/MRD
MOREL Jean-Louis / MOREL Monique - BELGIQUE
RIBERI Alain / RIBERI Adelyne - Monaco/MRD
Rivas Jurado Alfredo / de Paco Maria Teresa - ESPAGNE

Juniors International Latine

4 inscrits

BERBECE IOAN / COMAN MARINESCU SARA - ESPAGNE
BOUTLER Feodor / HUZEN Adriana - Colombes/DDCC
CATALAN Jerome / MARINI Célia - RUMILLY/TLS
COLIN Lorenzo / MOSA Angelina - Vienne/CDSM

Juniors International Standard

5 inscrits

BERBECE IOAN / COMAN MARINESCU SARA - ESPAGNE
BOUTLER Feodor / HUZEN Adriana - Colombes/DDCC
CATALAN Jerome / MARINI Célia - RUMILLY/TLS
COLIN Lorenzo / MOSA Angelina - Vienne/CDSM
LODE Quentin / DEKEYSER Lisa - Damartin / Goele CD