08 nov 20 - Saphir cup Compétition nationale - Ep. à Points, Opens


Télécharge le fichier des inscrits

YtAd-F-S

1 inscrit

RENARD Nicolas / BONNY Lison - Pontault Combault/CDPC

Sen-F-L

1 inscrit

ROBERT Jean Louis / MORIN Christine - Gueret/DAG

Sen-F-S

2 inscrits

JACQUEMARD Eric / JACQUEMARD Geneviève - Bourges/BABCD
ROBERT Jean Louis / MORIN Christine - Gueret/DAG

Ju1-E-L

1 inscrit

DEMERVAL Oscar / DA SILVA Eva - Reims/CRDS

Ju2-E-L

1 inscrit

DEMERVAL Oscar / DA SILVA Eva - Reims/CRDS

Ju2-D-L

1 inscrit

CATALAN Jerome / MARINI Célia - RUMILLY/TLS

Ju2-D-S

1 inscrit

CATALAN Jerome / MARINI Célia - RUMILLY/TLS

Yt-D-S

1 inscrit

SIRERE Nathan / RAVASSARD Lison - RUMILLY/TLS

Yt-C-L

2 inscrits

BLOT Melvin / COUTAZ REPLAND Fanny - Belley/ADB
SIRERE Nathan / RAVASSARD Lison - RUMILLY/TLS

Yt-C-S

1 inscrit

BLOT Melvin / COUTAZ REPLAND Fanny - Belley/ADB

Ad-E-L

3 inscrits

DOBIGIES Alexandre / HURIEZ Chloé - Paris/CDSPNation
PELLOILE Wilfried / JOUANET Elise - Pontault Combault/CDPC
PIERSON Guilhem / GERAN Laure - Pontault Combault/CDPC

Ad-E-S

2 inscrits

PELLOILE Wilfried / JOUANET Elise - Pontault Combault/CDPC
PIERSON Guilhem / GERAN Laure - Pontault Combault/CDPC

Ad-D-L

3 inscrits

CRESPIN Léo / CAROL Mathilde - Toulouse/CDT2000
DEMAEGDT Gregoire / MENSHYKOVA Alisa - Paris/CDSPNation
RENARD Nicolas / BONNY Lison - Pontault Combault/CDPC

Ad-D-S

3 inscrits

CRESPIN Léo / CAROL Mathilde - Toulouse/CDT2000
DEMAEGDT Gregoire / MENSHYKOVA Alisa - Paris/CDSPNation
GODIO Alexandre / VOIR Diane - Villeurbanne/CVDS

Ad-C-L

1 inscrit

GODIO Alexandre / VOIR Diane - Villeurbanne/CVDS

Ad-B-L

1 inscrit

VEGA DIAZ Erick / ENGEN Kathleen - Pontault Combault/CDPC

S1-E-L

1 inscrit

HUMEAU Florian / HUMEAU Melinda - Ancenis/ADD

S1-E-S

1 inscrit

HUMEAU Florian / HUMEAU Melinda - Ancenis/ADD

S1-D-S

1 inscrit

BELLIER Christophe / VAUCOULEUR Caroline - Reims/CRDS

S2-D-L

1 inscrit

GOGUILLON Dave / GOGUILLON Stephanie - Isbergues/MJEP

S2-C-L

1 inscrit

MONFERRAN Eric / MONFERRAN Laurence - Gueret/DAG

S2-C-S

1 inscrit

DARTY Yves / MERCIER Melanie - Pontault Combault/CDPC

S3-E-L

1 inscrit

BERRANGER Fabrice / MAGINOT Nathalie - Paris/CDSPNation

S3-E-S

2 inscrits

BERRANGER Fabrice / MAGINOT Nathalie - Paris/CDSPNation
GAUZERE Jean Marc / GAUZERE Béatrice - Janville sur Juine/JADLS

S3-C-L

2 inscrits

CORBION Michel / CORBION Catherine - Rennes/CRDS
GÉRARDIN Laurent / FALICON Sophie - Reims/CRDS

S3-C-S

1 inscrit

GÉRARDIN Laurent / FALICON Sophie - Reims/CRDS

S3-B-S

3 inscrits

DELAHAYE Jacques / ROUSSEL Florence - Lillebonne/DP
DUFETEL Patrick / DUFETEL Sylvie - Pontault Combault/CDPC
SICARDI Philippe / SIRE-SICARDI Sophie - Toulouse/ET

S4-C-S

1 inscrit

CORBION Michel / CORBION Catherine - Rennes/CRDS

S4-B-S

1 inscrit

LEBASTARD Donatien / LEBASTARD Elisabeth - Pontault Combault/CDPC